Kreispokal 1. Mannschaften
Do., 27. Juli 2023. Spieltag |
|||||||||
19:30 | TUS Lindenholzhausen | - | SC Offheim |
2 : 1
|
|||||
Fr., 28. Juli 2023 |
|||||||||
19:30 | SV Wolfenhausen | - | WGB Weilburg |
3 : 5
|
|||||
Sa., 29. Juli 2023 |
|||||||||
17:00 | FSG Gräveneck/Seelbach | - | FSG Wirb/Schupb/Heckholzhs |
1 : 3
|
|||||
So., 30. Juli 2023 |
|||||||||
15:00 | FSG Dauborn/Neesbach | - | RSV Würges |
0 : 3
|
|||||
15:00 | FC Zaza Weilburg | - | FC Rojkurd Merenb-Allend |
3 : 1
|
|||||
15:00 | TUS Staffel | - | SG Taunus |
2 : 0
|
|||||
15:00 | SG Nord | - | TUS Waldernbach |
2 : 1
|
|||||
15:00 | FSG Runkel | - | SG Heringen/Mensfelden |
0 : 5
|
|||||
15:00 | SV Thalheim | - | TSV Steeden |
3 : 8
|
|||||
15:00 | SG Villmar/Arfurt/Aumenau | - | FCA Niederbrechen |
6 : 2
|
|||||
15:00 | TuS Linter | - | SV 1911 Elz |
1 : 6
|
|||||
15:00 | SG Hangenm/Niederzeuzh. | - | SG Steinbach/Obertiefenbach |
1 : 4
|
|||||
15:00 | SV Wilsenroth | - | SV Anadolu Limburg |
4 : 3
|
|||||
15:00 | TUS Löhnberg | - | SG Merenberg |
1 : 4
|
|||||
15:00 | SG Weilm/Laubuseschb | - | TSG Oberbrechen |
2 : 6
|
|||||
15:00 | VFR 19 Limburg | - | SG Winkels/Probbach/Dillhausen |
0 : 8
|
|||||
Di., 01. August 2023 |
|||||||||
19:30 | FSG Bad Camberg/Dombach | - | SG Selters/Erbach |
1 : 4
|
|||||
20:00 | SG Oberlahn | - | TuS Frickhofen |
9 : 8
|
|||||
Do., 24. August 2023 |
|||||||||
19:30 | SG Steinbach/Obertiefenbach | - | RSV Weyer |
1 : 5
|
|||||
Mi., 13. September 2023 |
|||||||||
19:30 | TSV Steeden | - | SG Merenberg |
2 : 6
|
|||||
19:30 | WGB Weilburg | - | FC Waldbrunn |
1 : 6
|
|||||
19:30 | SV Mengerskirchen | - | FC Dorndorf |
5 : 3
|
|||||
19:30 | FC Zaza Weilburg | - | VfR 07 Limburg |
0 : 3
|
|||||
Do., 14. September 2023 |
|||||||||
19:30 | TUS Lindenholzhausen | - | SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar |
0 : 8
|
|||||
Mi., 20. September 2023 |
|||||||||
19:30 | SG Oberlahn | - | TUS Dietkirchen |
2 : 1
|
|||||
Do., 21. September 2023 |
|||||||||
19:30 | FSG Wirb/Schupb/Heckholzhs | - | SG Selters/Erbach |
4 : 1
|
|||||
Mi., 27. September 2023 |
|||||||||
19:30 | SV Wilsenroth | - | SG Heringen/Mensfelden |
3 : 4
|
|||||
Di., 03. Oktober 2023 |
|||||||||
15:00 | SG Niedertiefenbach/Dehrn | - | SV 1911 Elz |
8 : 6
|
|||||
Mi., 25. Oktober 2023 |
|||||||||
19:30 | RSV Würges | - | SV Mengerskirchen |
3 : 1
|
|||||
19:30 | SG Merenberg | - | SG Niedertiefenbach/Dehrn |
5 : 3
|
|||||
19:30 | SG Oberlahn | - | SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar |
0 : 1
|
|||||
Do., 26. Oktober 2023 |
|||||||||
19:30 | TUS Staffel | - | RSV Weyer |
0 : 10
|
|||||
Di., 31. Oktober 2023 |
|||||||||
19:30 | SG Winkels/Probbach/Dillhausen | - | SG Nord |
0 : 3
|
|||||
Mi., 15. November 2023 |
|||||||||
19:30 | SG Villmar/Arfurt/Aumenau | - | TSG Oberbrechen |
5 : 3
|
|||||
Mi., 22. November 2023 |
|||||||||
19:30 | VfR 07 Limburg | - | FC Waldbrunn |
2 : 0
|
|||||
Do., 23. November 2023 |
|||||||||
19:30 | FSG Wirb/Schupb/Heckholzhs | - | SG Heringen/Mensfelden |
1 : 4
|
|||||
Mi., 27. März 2024 |
|||||||||
19:30 | SG Merenberg | - | RSV Würges |
- : -
|
|||||
19:30 | SG Villmar/Arfurt/Aumenau | - | SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar |
- : -
|
|||||
19:30 | SG Nord | - | RSV Weyer |
- : -
|
|||||
19:30 | SG Heringen/Mensfelden | - | VfR 07 Limburg |
- : -
|