Letzte Ergebnisse

Anzeige

Seite 1 2345678910  >  >|

So., 12. Dezember 2021

22. Spieltag

HLB, 14:00 FC Eddersheim-SC Waldgirmes 0 : 2

17. Spieltag

GLW, 14:00 VFB Unterliederbach-SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar II 4 : 7

18. Spieltag

KLA, 13:30 SG Weilm/Laubuseschb-FSG Dauborn/Neesbach 0 : 2

Sa., 11. Dezember 2021

22. Spieltag

HLB, 15:30 VFB Ginsheim-SC Vikt. Griesheim 4 : 3

HLB, 15:30 SV Zeilsheim-TUS Dietkirchen 1 : 3

HLB, 15:30 RW Walldorf-SC Hessen Dreieich 1 : 2

HLB, 14:00 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar-Türk Gücü Friedberg 2 : 4

Mi., 08. Dezember 2021

18. Spieltag

GLW, 20:00 FSV Hellas Schierstein-FC Germ.Okriftel 1 : 4

Di., 07. Dezember 2021

20. Spieltag

KOL, 19:30 SG Taunus-SG Winkels/Prob/Dillh 2 : 3

So., 05. Dezember 2021

21. Spieltag

HLB, 14:00 Türk Gücü Friedberg-RW Walldorf 3 : 4

HLB, 14:00 FV Bad Vilbel-SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 1 : 1

17. Spieltag

VLM, 14:00 FC Waldbrunn-TSV Steinbach II 0 : 0

VLM, 14:00 SG Walluf-Germania Schwanheim 4 : 1

VLM, 14:00 SC Waldgirmes II-FC TuBa Pohlheim 5 : 6

VLM, 14:30 SV Bauerbach-FC Ederbergland 2 : 1

19. Spieltag

GLW, 14:00 SV Wiesbaden 1899-FSV Hellas Schierstein 5 : 1

GLW, 14:30 SG Nassau Diedenbergen-TuRa Niederhöchstadt 2 : 2

GLW, 14:30 SG Selters-TuS Hornau 1 : 10

GLW, 14:00 SG Oberliederbach-FC Eddersheim II 1 : 2

GLW, 14:30 TSG Wörsdorf-FC Dorndorf 0 : 6

GLW, 14:00 SG 01 Hoechst-RSV Würges 3 : 2

GLW, 14:00 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar II-TSV Bleidenstadt 1 : 4

21. Spieltag

KOL, 14:30 SG Winkels/Prob/Dillh-SV Thalheim 5 : 3

KOL, 14:30 TUS Waldernbach-TSG Oberbrechen 2 : 3

KOL, 14:30 SC Offheim-VFR 07 Limburg 5 : 4

KOL, 14:30 FCA Niederbrechen-SV 1911 Elz 1 : 1

KOL, 14:30 TUS Dietkirchen II-SG Taunus 3 : 2

KOL, 14:30 SG Kirberg/Ohren-SG Weinbachtal 1 : 0

KOL, 14:30 SG Merenberg-SG Oberlahn 1 : 2

19. Spieltag

KLA, 14:30 TUS Lindenholzhausen-SG Weilm/Laubuseschb 4 : 0

KLA, 12:00 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar III-FSG Gräveneck/Seelbach 0 : 3

KLA, 14:30 SG Nord-FC Dorndorf II 4 : 0

KLA, 12:00 SG Selters II-SV 1911 Elz II 3 : 0

KLA, 12:00 RSV Weyer II-SV Erbach 1 : 1

KLA, 14:30 TuS Drommershausen-FSG Wirb/Schupb/Heckholzhs 2 : 5

KLA, 14:30 FSG Dauborn/Neesbach-VFL Eschhofen 2 : 1

KLB1, 14:30 OSV Limburg-SV Wilsenroth 4 : 8

KLB1, 14:00 WGB Weilburg-FSV Würges 3 : 2

KLB1, 14:30 FC Rubin Limb.-Weilb.-SC Ennerich 1 : 1

KLB1, 16:30 SG Hangenm/Niederzeuzh.-FSG Runkel 0 : 4

KLB1, 14:30 FC Zaza Weilburg-RSV Würges II 2 : 4

KLB2, 12:00 SG Kirberg/Ohren II-FCA Niederbrechen II 1 : 6

KLB2, 12:00 SG Merenberg II-VFR 07 Limburg II 0 : 8

KLB2, 12:00 FSG Dauborn/Neesbach II-TSG Oberbrechen II 3 : 2

KLB2, 12:00 TUS Waldernbach II-SG Weinbachtal II 1 : 4

Sa., 04. Dezember 2021

21. Spieltag

HLB, 14:00 SC Waldgirmes-SV Zeilsheim 1 : 0

HLB, 16:00 TUS Dietkirchen-VFB Ginsheim 2 : 1

17. Spieltag

VLM, 14:00 VfB 1905 Marburg-FC Cleeberg 1 : 3

VLM, 16:00 Spvgg. Eltville-FV Biebrich 02 3 : 2

VLM, 14:30 SG Kinzenbach-FC Gießen II 4 : 2
Seite 1 2345678910  >  >|