Letzte Ergebnisse

Anzeige

Seite 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11  >  >|

So., 25. September 2022

11. Spieltag

HL, 15:00 TSV Steinbach II - KSV Baunatal 3 : 4

HL, 15:00 SV Unter-Flockenbach - Eintracht Frankfurt U21 0 : 4

10. Spieltag

VLM, 15:00 Spvgg. Eltville - SV 1913 Niedernhausen 1 : 1

VLM, 15:00 FC Dorndorf - SC Waldgirmes II 0 : 3

VLM, 14:00 SSC Juno Burg - VfB 1905 Marburg 1 : 2

VLM, 15:30 FC Waldbrunn - SV Zeilsheim 0 : 0

VLM, 15:00 SG Walluf - FV Biebrich 02 6 : 0

VLM, 15:00 RSV Weyer - VfL Biedenkopf 0 : 1

VLM, 15:00 FV 09 Breidenbach - FC TuBa Pohlheim 2 : 1

GLW, 15:00 Türkischer SV Wiesbaden - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar II 1 : 0

GLW, 15:00 FC 1934 Bierstadt - SV Wiesbaden 1899 0 : 1

GLW, 15:30 Germania Schwanheim - VFR 07 Limburg 0 : 2

GLW, 15:30 SG Nassau Diedenbergen - FC Eddersheim II 3 : 2

GLW, 15:30 SG 01 Hoechst - TSG Wörsdorf 1 : 3

GLW, 15:30 TuRa Niederhöchstadt - SG Oberliederbach 3 : 1

GLW, 15:30 SV Walsdorf - Germania Weilbach 3 : 4

KOL, 13:00 FC Waldbrunn II - TUS Dietkirchen II 2 : 3

KOL, 15:00 SV Mengerskirchen - SG Kirberg/Ohren 3 : 3

KOL, 15:00 TuS Frickhofen - RSV Würges 4 : 5

KOL, 15:00 FCA Niederbrechen - SG Nord 1 : 1

KOL, 15:00 TUS Waldernbach - SG Selters 2 : 2

KOL, 15:00 SV 1911 Elz - SG Ahlbach/Oberweyer 1 : 1

KLA, 15:00 FSG Wirb/Schupb/Heckholzhs - SG Villmar/Arfurt/Aumenau 6 : 1

KLA, 15:00 SG Winkels/Prob/Dillh - SG Selters II 4 : 0

KLA, 15:00 SV Anadolu Limburg - SG Heringen/Mensfelden 2 : 3

KLA, 13:00 RSV Weyer II - TUS Lindenholzhausen 1 : 2

KLA, 13:00 FC Dorndorf II - FSG Dauborn/Neesbach 3 : 3

KLB1, 15:00 SG Steinbach/Obertiefenbach - SG Hangenm/Niederzeuzh. 2 : 0

KLB1, 11:00 FC Waldbrunn III - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar III 6 : 0

KLB1, 15:00 TUS Löhnberg - FC Rojkurd Merenb-Allend 3 : 0

KLB2, 15:00 TSG Oberbrechen II - FC Zaza Weilburg 0 : 3

KLB2, 15:00 TUS Staffel - SV Wolfenhausen 4 : 0

KLB2, 15:00 SC Ennerich - SG Kirberg/Ohren II 2 : 5

KLB2, 13:00 FCA Niederbrechen II - SG Niedertiefenbach/Dehrn 2 : 3

KLB2, 15:00 FSG Runkel - FSG Bad Camberg/Dombach 1 : 8

KLC1, 13:00 SG Winkels/Prob/Dillh II - FSG Bad Camberg/Dombach II 5 : 0

KLC1, 13:00 FSG Wirb/Schupb/Heckholzhs II - SG Villmar/Arfurt/Aumenau II 2 : 0

9. Spieltag

KLC1, 13:00 SG Steinbach/Obertiefenbach II - SG Niedertiefenbach/Dehrn II 2 : 1

3. Spieltag

KLC1, 13:00 TUS Lindenholzhausen II - SV Anadolu Limburg II 1 : 2

5. Spieltag

KLC2, 13:00 FC Rojkurd Merenb-Allend II - SG Hirschhausen/Bermbach 0 : 9

10. Spieltag

KLC2, 13:00 SV Mengerskirchen II - TSV Steeden 3 : 3

5. Spieltag

KLC2, 15:00 VFR 19 Limburg - FC Rubin Limb.-Weilb. 0 : 6

10. Spieltag

KLC2, 15:00 Werschauer SV - SC Offheim II 2 : 4

2KK, 13:00 Werschauer SV II - SG Hangenm/Niederzeuzh. II 0 : 1

2KK, 11:00 FCA Niederbrechen III - SV Thalheim II 4 : 3

2KK, 13:00 TUS Staffel II - SV Wolfenhausen II 2 : 2

2KK, 13:00 TUS Löhnberg II - FC Zaza Weilburg II 2 : 2

2KK, 13:00 SG Hirschhausen/Bermbach II - FSV Würges II 1 : 3

Sa., 24. September 2022

11. Spieltag

HL, 15:00 SC Waldgirmes - TUS Dietkirchen 5 : 2

HL, 17:00 Türk Gücü Friedberg - 1. Hanauer FC 3 : 0
Seite 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11  >  >|