Letzte Ergebnisse

Anzeige

Seite 1 234567891011  >  >|

Mo., 30. November 2020

Spieltag 11

EA, 20:00SC Offheim-FSV Würges 1 : 0

EA, 20:00TSG Oberbrechen II-FC Kiedrich 3 : 0

EA, 20:00RSV Würges-TSG Hechtsheim 2 : 3

EA, 20:00FSG Dauborn/Neesbach-TUS Obertiefenbach 2 : 9

Spieltag 12

EA, 20:00SC Offheim-FC Kiedrich 3 : 0

EA, 20:00 TSG Hechtsheim-TSG Oberbrechen II 3 : 3

EA, 20:00TUS Obertiefenbach-RSV Würges 1 : 3

Spieltag 11

EB, 20:00 JSG Hintertaunus-FSV Würges II 3 : 2

EB, 20:00 SpVgg Igstadt-TSV Steeden 2 : 5

EB, 20:00 JFV Walluf-SC Ennerich 2 : 6

EB, 20:00FCA Niederbrechen-SV Niederscheld 0 : 2

EB, 20:00TSG Oberbrechen-TUS Lindenholzhausen 2 : 4

Spieltag 12

EB, 20:00TSV Steeden-JSG Hintertaunus 2 : 2

EB, 20:00FSV Würges II-JFV Walluf 2 : 3

EB, 20:00 SV Niederscheld-SpVgg Igstadt 2 : 6

EB, 20:00SC Ennerich-TSG Oberbrechen 0 : 6

Sa., 28. November 2020

Spieltag 9

EA, 20:00FSV Würges-TUS Obertiefenbach 1 : 4

EA, 20:00FCA Niederbrechen II-TSG Hechtsheim 2 : 7

EA, 20:00FSG Dauborn/Neesbach-FC Kiedrich 3 : 0

EA, 20:00RSV Würges-TSG Oberbrechen II 3 : 1

Spieltag 10

EA, 20:00TSG Oberbrechen II-SC Offheim 9 : 1

EA, 20:00 FC Kiedrich-RSV Würges 0 : 3

EA, 20:00 TSG Hechtsheim-FSG Dauborn/Neesbach 6 : 2

EA, 20:00TUS Obertiefenbach-FCA Niederbrechen II 6 : 8

Spieltag 9

EB, 20:00SC Ennerich-JSG Hintertaunus 1 : 1

EB, 20:00 SpVgg Igstadt-FCA Niederbrechen 0 : 7

EB, 20:00TUS Lindenholzhausen-FSV Würges II 2 : 3

EB, 20:00TSV Steeden-TSG Oberbrechen 4 : 4

EB, 20:00 SV Niederscheld-JFV Walluf 0 : 0

Spieltag 10

EB, 20:00 SpVgg Igstadt-JSG Hintertaunus 1 : 8

EB, 20:00SC Ennerich-FSV Würges II 2 : 3

EB, 20:00TSV Steeden-FCA Niederbrechen 2 : 3

EB, 20:00TUS Lindenholzhausen-JFV Walluf 1 : 5

EB, 20:00 SV Niederscheld-TSG Oberbrechen 3 : 3

Do., 26. November 2020

Spieltag 7

EA, 20:00FSV Würges-FC Kiedrich 3 : 0

EA, 20:00FCA Niederbrechen II-TSG Oberbrechen II 2 : 3

EA, 20:00FSG Dauborn/Neesbach-RSV Würges 5 : 0

EA, 20:00TUS Obertiefenbach-SC Offheim 3 : 3

Spieltag 8

EA, 20:00 TSG Hechtsheim-FSV Würges 2 : 2

EA, 20:00 FC Kiedrich-FCA Niederbrechen II 0 : 3

EA, 20:00TSG Oberbrechen II-FSG Dauborn/Neesbach 8 : 6

EA, 20:00SC Offheim-RSV Würges 3 : 3

Spieltag 7

EB, 20:00 JSG Hintertaunus-TUS Lindenholzhausen 3 : 2

EB, 20:00FCA Niederbrechen-TSG Oberbrechen 3 : 0

EB, 20:00 SV Niederscheld-SC Ennerich 1 : 4

EB, 20:00 SpVgg Igstadt-JFV Walluf 0 : 3

EB, 20:00TSV Steeden-FSV Würges II 4 : 4

Spieltag 8

EB, 20:00FCA Niederbrechen-JSG Hintertaunus 3 : 1

EB, 20:00SC Ennerich-TUS Lindenholzhausen 2 : 5

EB, 20:00TSG Oberbrechen-SpVgg Igstadt 1 : 6
Seite 1 234567891011  >  >|