Nächste Spiele

Anzeige

|<  <  23456 Seite 7 89101112  >  >|

So., 03. April 2022

24. Spieltag

GLW, 15:30 TSV Bleidenstadt-FC Eddersheim II - : -

GLW, 15:30 SG Selters-FC 1934 Bierstadt - : -

GLW, 15:30 TuRa Niederhöchstadt-TSG Wörsdorf - : -

GLW, 15:30 FC Germ.Okriftel-SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar II - : -

27. Spieltag

KOL, 15:30 TUS Waldernbach-TUS Dietkirchen II - : -

KOL, 15:30 SG Niedersh./Obersh.-SC Offheim - : -

KOL, 15:30 TSG Oberbrechen-SV Thalheim - : -

KOL, 15:30 FCA Niederbrechen-TuS Frickhofen - : -

KOL, 15:30 VFR 07 Limburg-SG Oberlahn - : -

KOL, 15:30 SG Kirberg/Ohren-SG Winkels/Prob/Dillh - : -

KOL, 15:30 SV Mengerskirchen-SG Merenberg - : -

KOL, 15:30 SG Weinbachtal-SG Ahlbach/Oberweyer - : -

24. Spieltag

KLA, 15:30 VFL Eschhofen-SG Heringen/Mensfelden - : -

KLA, 15:30 FSG Gräveneck/Seelbach-SV Erbach - : -

KLA, 15:30 TUS Lindenholzhausen-RSV Weyer II - : -

KLB1, 15:30 TUS Löhnberg-SC Ennerich - : -

KLB1, 15:30 TUS Obertiefenbach-SG Niedertiefenbach/Dehrn - : -

KLB1, 15:30 SG Hangenm/Niederzeuzh.-WGB Weilburg - : -

KLB1, 15:30 FSV Würges-SV Wilsenroth - : -

KLB1, 15:30 FSG Runkel-RSV Würges II - : -

KLB1, 15:30 SV Wolfenhausen-OSV Limburg - : -

KLB1, 15:30 SV Bad Camberg-SC Dombach - : -

KLB1, 15:30 TuS Linter-FC Rubin Limb.-Weilb. - : -

20. Spieltag

KLC2, 15:30 TUS Staffel-Werschauer SV - : -

KLC2, 15:30 SG Hirschhausen/Bermbach-SC Offheim II - : -

24. Spieltag

GLW, 16:00 TuS Hornau-SG 01 Hoechst - : -

Sa., 09. April 2022

28. Spieltag

KOL, 15:30 SG Winkels/Prob/Dillh-TUS Waldernbach - : -

23. Spieltag

VLM, 16:00 VfB 1905 Marburg-SG Kinzenbach - : -

So., 10. April 2022

21. Spieltag

2KK, 11:00 FCA Niederbrechen III-SG Hangenm/Niederzeuzh. II - : -

25. Spieltag

GLW, 13:00 FC Eddersheim II-FC Dorndorf - : -

KLA, 13:00 SV 1911 Elz II-FC Steinbach - : -

KLA, 13:00 RSV Weyer II-FSG Dauborn/Neesbach - : -

KLB1, 13:00 RSV Würges II-SV Bad Camberg - : -

21. Spieltag

KLC1, 13:00 TuS Drommershausen II-TUS Lindenholzhausen II - : -

KLC1, 13:00 FSG Wirb/Schupb/Heckholzhs II-VFL Eschhofen II - : -

KLC1, 13:00 FSG Gräveneck/Seelbach II-TUS Obertiefenbach II - : -

KLC1, 13:00 WGB Weilburg II-SG Niedertiefenbach/Dehrn II - : -

KLC2, 13:00 TUS Dietkirchen III-SV Mengerskirchen II - : -

22. Spieltag

KLC2, 13:00 TuS Frickhofen II-Werschauer SV - : -

21. Spieltag

2KK, 13:00 SV Wilsenroth II-TUS Löhnberg II - : -

2KK, 13:00 FC Rubin Limb.-Weilb. II-SV Wolfenhausen II - : -

2KK, 13:00 FC Zaza Weilburg II-TUS Linter II - : -

2KK, 13:00 FSV Würges II-SG Hirschhausen/Bermbach II - : -

2KK, 13:00 FC Rojkurd Limburg-WB II-FSG Bad Camberg/Dombach II - : -

25. Spieltag

KLB2, 13:00 SG Heringen/Mensfelden II-SG Weinbachtal II - : -

KLB2, 13:00 SG Oberlahn II-FC Waldbrunn III - : -

KLB2, 13:00 VFR 07 Limburg II-SG Niedersh./Obersh. II - : -

KLB2, 13:00 SG Merenberg II-SG Nord II - : -

KLB2, 13:00 SG Villmar/Arfurt/Aumenau II-SG Kirberg/Ohren II - : -

KLB2, 13:00 SG Taunus II-TSG Oberbrechen II - : -
|<  <  23456 Seite 7 89101112  >  >|