Gruppenliga Wiesbaden
Fr., 22. April 202227. Spieltag |
|||||||||
19:30 | VFB Unterliederbach | - | FC Eddersheim II |
2 : 2
|
|||||
So., 24. April 2022 |
|||||||||
15:00 | SV Wiesbaden 1899 | - | SG 01 Hoechst |
0 : 5
|
|||||
15:00 | FSV Hellas Schierstein | - | Fvgg. Kastel 06 |
2 : 3
|
|||||
15:30 | FC Germ.Okriftel | - | FC 1934 Bierstadt |
4 : 3
|
|||||
15:30 | TuRa Niederhöchstadt | - | SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar II |
2 : 6
|
|||||
15:30 | TSG Wörsdorf | - | SG Oberliederbach |
2 : 3
|
|||||
15:30 | FC Dorndorf | - | TSV Bleidenstadt |
4 : 2
|
|||||
16:00 | TuS Hornau | - | RSV Würges |
4 : 0
|
|||||
Mi., 04. Mai 2022 |
|||||||||
20:00 | SG Selters | - | SG Nassau Diedenbergen |
0 : 3
|
Tabelle der Gruppenliga Wiesbaden 2021/2022
Pl. | Verein | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. (1) | FC Dorndorf | 27 | 22 | 4 | 1 | 77:24 | 53 | 70 |
2. (2) | TuS Hornau | 27 | 20 | 3 | 4 | 93:29 | 64 | 63 |
3. (3) | FC Germ.Okriftel | 27 | 15 | 4 | 8 | 77:44 | 33 | 49 |
4. (4) | FC Eddersheim II | 27 | 14 | 5 | 8 | 60:45 | 15 | 47 |
5. (7) | SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar II | 27 | 14 | 1 | 12 | 85:65 | 20 | 43 |
6. (6) | VFB Unterliederbach | 27 | 12 | 6 | 9 | 65:60 | 5 | 42 |
7. (10) | SG Oberliederbach | 27 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 49:46 | 3 | 41 |
8. (5) | SV Wiesbaden 1899 | 27 | 12 | 5 | 10 | 67:66 | 1 | 41 |
9. (11) | SG 01 Hoechst | 27 | 13 | 2 | 12 | 64:63 | 1 | 41 |
10. (8) | TSG Wörsdorf | 27 | 12 | 4 | 11 | 57:55 | 2 | 40 |
11. (9) | FC 1934 Bierstadt | 27 | 11 | 6 | 10 | 65:62 | 3 | 39 |
12. (13) | SG Nassau Diedenbergen | 27 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 55:53 | 2 | 37 |
13. (12) | TuRa Niederhöchstadt | 27 | 10 | 5 | 12 | 44:55 | -11 | 35 |
14. (14) | TSV Bleidenstadt | 27 | 9 | 4 | 14 | 44:58 | -14 | 31 |
15. (17) | Fvgg. Kastel 06 | 27 | 6 | 4 | 17 | 37:61 | -24 | 22 |
16. (15) | RSV Würges | 27 | 5 | 5 | 17 | 28:63 | -35 | 20 |
17. (16) | FSV Hellas Schierstein | 27 | 6 | 2 | 19 | 45:90 | -45 | 20 |
18. (18) | SG Selters | 27 | 2 | 3 | 22 | 30:103 | -73 | 9 |