Gruppenliga Wiesbaden
Di., 12. April 202226. Spieltag |
|||||||||
19:30 | SV Wiesbaden 1899 | - | SG Selters |
3 : 3
|
|||||
Mi., 13. April 2022 |
|||||||||
20:00 | SG 01 Hoechst | - | FC Eddersheim II |
0 : 1
|
|||||
20:00 | SG Oberliederbach | - | FC Dorndorf |
1 : 1
|
|||||
Do., 14. April 2022 |
|||||||||
19:30 | SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar II | - | VFB Unterliederbach |
3 : 0
|
|||||
19:30 | FC 1934 Bierstadt | - | TSV Bleidenstadt |
0 : 4
|
|||||
19:30 | TSG Wörsdorf | - | FSV Hellas Schierstein |
3 : 2
|
|||||
20:00 | SG Nassau Diedenbergen | - | Fvgg. Kastel 06 |
5 : 2
|
|||||
20:00 | RSV Würges | - | TuRa Niederhöchstadt |
2 : 1
|
|||||
Do., 12. Mai 2022 |
|||||||||
20:00 | FC Germ.Okriftel | - | TuS Hornau |
1 : 3
|
Tabelle der Gruppenliga Wiesbaden 2021/2022
Pl. | Verein | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. (1) | FC Dorndorf | 26 | 21 | 4 | 1 | 73:22 | 51 | 67 |
2. (2) | TuS Hornau | 26 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 89:29 | 60 | 60 |
3. (3) | FC Germ.Okriftel | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 73:41 | 32 | 46 |
4. (4) | FC Eddersheim II | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 58:43 | 15 | 46 |
5. (6) | SV Wiesbaden 1899 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 67:61 | 6 | 41 |
6. (5) | VFB Unterliederbach | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 63:58 | 5 | 41 |
7. (9) | SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar II | 26 | 13 | 1 | 12 | 79:63 | 16 | 40 |
8. (10) | TSG Wörsdorf | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 55:52 | 3 | 40 |
9. (7) | FC 1934 Bierstadt | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 62:58 | 4 | 39 |
10. (11) | SG Oberliederbach | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 46:44 | 2 | 38 |
11. (8) | SG 01 Hoechst | 26 | 12 | 2 | 12 | 59:63 | -4 | 38 |
12. (12) | TuRa Niederhöchstadt | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 42:49 | -7 | 35 |
13. (13) | SG Nassau Diedenbergen | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 52:53 | -1 | 34 |
14. (14) | TSV Bleidenstadt | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 42:54 | -12 | 31 |
15. (17) | RSV Würges | 26 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 28:59 | -31 | 20 |
16. (15) | FSV Hellas Schierstein | 26 | 6 | 2 | 18 | 43:87 | -44 | 20 |
17. (16) | Fvgg. Kastel 06 | 26 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 34:59 | -25 | 19 |
18. (18) | SG Selters | 26 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 30:100 | -70 | 9 |