Gruppenliga Wiesbaden
Di., 30. November 202119. Spieltag |
|||||||||
20:00 | FC 1934 Bierstadt | - | Fvgg. Kastel 06 |
4 : 1
|
|||||
So., 05. Dezember 2021 |
|||||||||
14:00 | SG 01 Hoechst | - | RSV Würges |
3 : 2
|
|||||
14:00 | SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar II | - | TSV Bleidenstadt |
1 : 4
|
|||||
14:00 | SV Wiesbaden 1899 | - | FSV Hellas Schierstein |
5 : 1
|
|||||
14:00 | SG Oberliederbach | - | FC Eddersheim II |
1 : 2
|
|||||
14:30 | TSG Wörsdorf | - | FC Dorndorf |
0 : 6
|
|||||
14:30 | SG Nassau Diedenbergen | - | TuRa Niederhöchstadt |
2 : 2
|
|||||
14:30 | SG Selters | - | TuS Hornau |
1 : 10
|
|||||
So., 27. Februar 2022 |
|||||||||
14:30 | FC Germ.Okriftel | - | VFB Unterliederbach |
1 : 0
|
Tabelle der Gruppenliga Wiesbaden 2021/2022
Pl. | Verein | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. (1) | FC Dorndorf | 19 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 50:14 | 36 | 51 |
2. (2) | TuS Hornau | 19 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 65:23 | 42 | 44 |
3. (3) | FC Germ.Okriftel | 19 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 57:27 | 30 | 36 |
4. (4) | SV Wiesbaden 1899 | 19 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 50:37 | 13 | 35 |
5. (7) | FC Eddersheim II | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 47:35 | 12 | 33 |
6. (5) | VFB Unterliederbach | 19 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 48:47 | 1 | 32 |
7. (6) | SG Oberliederbach | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 37:32 | 5 | 31 |
8. (10) | FC 1934 Bierstadt | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 50:43 | 7 | 29 |
9. (13) | SG 01 Hoechst | 19 | 9 | 1 | 9 | 48:49 | -1 | 28 |
10. (9) | TuRa Niederhöchstadt | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 34:35 | -1 | 28 |
11. (8) | TSG Wörsdorf | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 44:40 | 4 | 27 |
12. (11) | SG Nassau Diedenbergen | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 34:31 | 3 | 27 |
13. (12) | SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar II | 19 | 8 | 1 | 10 | 54:47 | 7 | 25 |
14. (14) | TSV Bleidenstadt | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 31:48 | -17 | 21 |
15. (15) | FSV Hellas Schierstein | 19 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 31:61 | -30 | 17 |
16. (16) | RSV Würges | 19 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 19:46 | -27 | 10 |
17. (17) | Fvgg. Kastel 06 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 20:42 | -22 | 9 |
18. (18) | SG Selters | 19 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 21:83 | -62 | 4 |