Hessenliga
Sa., 19. September 20204. Spieltag |
|||||||||
14:00 | KSV Baunatal | - | SC Hessen Dreieich |
1 : 3
|
|||||
15:00 | TUS Dietkirchen | - | SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz |
2 : 0
|
|||||
15:00 | SC Waldgirmes | - | SV Buchonia Flieden |
1 : 1
|
|||||
15:00 | Hünfelder SV | - | FSV Fernwald |
1 : 1
|
|||||
15:00 | 1. Hanauer FC | - | SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar |
3 : 0
|
|||||
17:00 | 1. FC 1906 Erlensee | - | SV Zeilsheim |
0 : 6
|
|||||
So., 20. September 2020 |
|||||||||
15:00 | VFB Ginsheim | - | SC Vikt. Griesheim |
1 : 1
|
|||||
15:00 | FC Eddersheim | - | SV Steinbach |
2 : 3
|
|||||
15:00 | SV Neuhof | - | Türk Gücü Friedberg |
0 : 4
|
|||||
17:00 | FV Bad Vilbel | - | RW Walldorf |
1 : 2
|
Tabelle der Hessenliga 2020/2021
Pl. | Verein | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. (1) | SC Hessen Dreieich | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11:2 | 9 | 12 |
2. (4) | Türk Gücü Friedberg | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:2 | 8 | 9 |
3. (2) | SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | 4 | 9 |
4. (3) | SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | 9 |
5. (7) | RW Walldorf | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10:4 | 6 | 7 |
6. (8) | 1. Hanauer FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | 6 | 7 |
7. (5) | SV Buchonia Flieden | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:6 | 2 | 7 |
8. (9) | TUS Dietkirchen | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | 7 |
9. (13) | SV Steinbach | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | 6 |
10. (6) | SV Neuhof | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | 6 |
11. (18) | SV Zeilsheim | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11:8 | 3 | 4 |
12. (11) | SC Vikt. Griesheim | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | 4 |
13. (12) | SC Waldgirmes | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | 4 |
14. (14) | VFB Ginsheim | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | 4 |
15. (10) | FV Bad Vilbel | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | 4 |
16. (15) | FC Eddersheim | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 | 3 |
17. (16) | FSV Fernwald | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 2 |
18. (17) | Hünfelder SV | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | 2 |
19. (19) | KSV Baunatal | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:11 | -7 | 1 |
20. (20) | 1. FC 1906 Erlensee | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:14 | -13 | 0 |