Hessenliga
Di., 15. September 20203. Spieltag |
|||||||||
19:30 | 1. Hanauer FC | - | FV Bad Vilbel |
4 : 1
|
|||||
Mi., 16. September 2020 |
|||||||||
19:00 | SV Steinbach | - | SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz |
0 : 1
|
|||||
19:00 | 1. FC 1906 Erlensee | - | RW Walldorf |
1 : 7
|
|||||
19:00 | Hünfelder SV | - | SV Neuhof |
0 : 1
|
|||||
19:15 | SC Waldgirmes | - | SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar |
2 : 3
|
|||||
19:30 | KSV Baunatal | - | SV Buchonia Flieden |
1 : 3
|
|||||
19:30 | SC Hessen Dreieich | - | SC Vikt. Griesheim |
2 : 1
|
|||||
19:30 | TUS Dietkirchen | - | FSV Fernwald |
2 : 1
|
|||||
20:00 | FC Eddersheim | - | SV Zeilsheim |
2 : 1
|
|||||
Do., 17. September 2020 |
|||||||||
19:30 | VFB Ginsheim | - | Türk Gücü Friedberg |
0 : 3
|
Tabelle der Hessenliga 2020/2021
Pl. | Verein | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. (1) | SC Hessen Dreieich | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | 7 | 9 |
2. (2) | SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | 6 | 9 |
3. (3) | SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | 3 | 9 |
4. (7) | Türk Gücü Friedberg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | 4 | 6 |
5. (8) | SV Buchonia Flieden | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | 2 | 6 |
6. (9) | SV Neuhof | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 1 | 6 |
7. (15) | RW Walldorf | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:3 | 5 | 4 |
8. (13) | 1. Hanauer FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 | 4 |
9. (18) | TUS Dietkirchen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | 4 |
10. (4) | FV Bad Vilbel | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | 4 |
11. (5) | SC Vikt. Griesheim | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | 3 |
12. (11) | SC Waldgirmes | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | 3 |
13. (10) | SV Steinbach | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | 3 |
14. (6) | VFB Ginsheim | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | 3 |
15. (20) | FC Eddersheim | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | 3 |
16. (12) | FSV Fernwald | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 1 |
17. (14) | Hünfelder SV | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | 1 |
18. (16) | SV Zeilsheim | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | 1 |
19. (17) | KSV Baunatal | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | 1 |
20. (19) | 1. FC 1906 Erlensee | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:8 | -7 | 0 |