Kreisliga A Limburg - Weilburg
So., 01. September 20197. Spieltag |
|||||||||
13:00 | FC Dorndorf II | - | FSG Gräveneck / Seelb. / Falkenb. |
3 : 1
|
|||||
15:00 | FC Steinbach | - | RSV Weyer II |
8 : 0
|
|||||
15:00 | TSG Oberbrechen | - | SG Nord |
1 : 2
|
|||||
SV Erbach | - | spielfrei | |||||||
Do., 05. September 2019 |
|||||||||
19:30 | SG Selters II | - | SG Villmar/Arfurt/Aumenau |
0 : 2
|
|||||
19:30 | FSG Dauborn/Neesbach | - | TUS Lindenholzh. |
2 : 1
|
|||||
19:30 | SG Weilm. / Laubuseschb. | - | SG Heringen / Mensf. |
1 : 2
|
|||||
So., 08. September 2019 |
|||||||||
15:00 | FSG Wirb./Schupb./Heckholzh. | - | SG Taunus |
0 : 6
|
|||||
Do., 12. September 2019 |
|||||||||
19:30 | TuS Obertiefenbach | - | VfL Eschhofen |
3 : 4
|
Tabelle der Kreisliga A 2019/2020
Pl. | Verein | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. (1) | SG Taunus | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 27:5 | 22 | 21 |
2. (3) | SG Heringen / Mensf. | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 21:7 | 14 | 17 |
3. (4) | SG Nord * | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 25:9 | 16 | 16 |
4. (2) | TSG Oberbrechen | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 24:8 | 16 | 15 |
5. (6) | SG Villmar/Arfurt/Aumenau * | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 16:13 | 3 | 13 |
6. (7) | FC Steinbach | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 22:9 | 13 | 12 |
7. (8) | VfL Eschhofen | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 17:18 | -1 | 12 |
8. (5) | RSV Weyer II | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 19:21 | -2 | 10 |
9. (11) | FC Dorndorf II | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 12:22 | -10 | 9 |
10. (13) | FSG Dauborn/Neesbach | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11:13 | -2 | 7 |
11. (9) | SG Weilm. / Laubuseschb. | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 15:20 | -5 | 6 |
12. (10) | SG Selters II | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9:23 | -14 | 6 |
13. (12) | FSG Wirb./Schupb./Heckholzh. | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9:18 | -9 | 5 |
14. (14) | FSG Gräveneck / Seelb. / Falkenb. | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10:21 | -11 | 4 |
15. (15) | TUS Lindenholzh. | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 8:14 | -6 | 3 |
16. (16) | SV Erbach * | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9:18 | -9 | 2 |
17. (17) | TuS Obertiefenbach | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 11:26 | -15 | 0 |
Hinweise
* Schiedsrichtersoll
* Schiedsrichtersoll
* Schiedsrichtersoll
*