Kreisliga A Limburg - Weilburg
Do., 19. September 201910. Spieltag |
|||||||||
19:30 | SG Villmar/Arfurt/Aumenau | - | TSG Oberbrechen |
0 : 1
|
|||||
So., 22. September 2019 |
|||||||||
12:00 | RSV Weyer II | - | SG Selters II |
5 : 2
|
|||||
SG Weilm. / Laubuseschb. | - | spielfrei | |||||||
15:00 | VfL Eschhofen | - | SG Heringen / Mensf. |
4 : 1
|
|||||
15:00 | SG Nord | - | FC Dorndorf II |
3 : 0
|
|||||
15:00 | FC Steinbach | - | FSG Dauborn/Neesbach |
3 : 3
|
|||||
15:00 | FSG Gräveneck / Seelb. / Falkenb. | - | FSG Wirb./Schupb./Heckholzh. |
4 : 2
|
|||||
15:00 | TUS Lindenholzh. | - | SV Erbach |
1 : 0
|
|||||
Mi., 30. Oktober 2019 |
|||||||||
19:30 | SG Taunus | - | TuS Obertiefenbach |
1 : 0
|
Tabelle der Kreisliga A 2019/2020
Pl. | Verein | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. (1) | SG Taunus | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 32:5 | 27 | 30 |
2. (3) | SG Nord * | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 29:13 | 16 | 20 |
3. (5) | TSG Oberbrechen | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 26:9 | 17 | 19 |
4. (7) | VfL Eschhofen | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 28:24 | 4 | 19 |
5. (2) | SG Heringen / Mensf. | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 22:13 | 9 | 18 |
6. (4) | FC Steinbach | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 31:15 | 16 | 17 |
7. (8) | RSV Weyer II | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 31:28 | 3 | 17 |
8. (6) | SG Villmar/Arfurt/Aumenau * | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 21:18 | 3 | 16 |
9. (9) | FC Dorndorf II | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 15:29 | -14 | 12 |
10. (10) | SG Weilm. / Laubuseschb. | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 23:27 | -4 | 9 |
11. (12) | FSG Dauborn/Neesbach | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 19:23 | -4 | 9 |
12. (13) | TUS Lindenholzh. | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 12:17 | -5 | 9 |
13. (11) | FSG Wirb./Schupb./Heckholzh. | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 16:24 | -8 | 9 |
14. (14) | FSG Gräveneck / Seelb. / Falkenb. | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 18:27 | -9 | 9 |
15. (15) | SG Selters II | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 11:32 | -21 | 6 |
16. (16) | SV Erbach * | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 11:23 | -12 | 5 |
17. (17) | TuS Obertiefenbach | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 13:31 | -18 | 0 |
Hinweise
* Schiedsrichtersoll
* Schiedsrichtersoll
* Schiedsrichtersoll
*