Letzte Ergebnisse

Anzeige

|<  <  4 5 6 7 8 Seite 9 10 11 12 13 14  >  >|

So., 16. Oktober 2022

13. Spieltag

GLW, 15:00 Germania Schwanheim - FC 1934 Bierstadt 1 : 4

GLW, 15:30 VFR 07 Limburg - SG Nassau Diedenbergen 0 : 2

GLW, 15:00 SV Wiesbaden 1899 - FC Germ.Okriftel 0 : 1

GLW, 15:30 Germania Weilbach - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar II 3 : 1

KOL, 15:00 SG Kirberg/Ohren - SG Oberlahn 2 : 1

KOL, 15:00 SG Niedersh./Obersh. - FC Waldbrunn II 4 : 4

KOL, 15:00 SG Nord - TuS Frickhofen 1 : 1

KOL, 15:30 SG Ahlbach/Oberweyer - TUS Dietkirchen II 1 : 1

KOL, 15:00 SC Offheim - TUS Waldernbach 5 : 1

KOL, 15:00 SV Mengerskirchen - SG Taunus 6 : 0

KLA, 15:00 TUS Lindenholzhausen - VFL Eschhofen 2 : 1

KLA, 13:00 SG Selters II - SG Villmar/Arfurt/Aumenau 1 : 1

KLA, 15:00 SV Thalheim - SG Weinbachtal 3 : 1

KLA, 15:00 SV Erbach - FSG Wirb/Schupb/Heckholzhs 2 : 4

KLA, 13:00 VFR 07 Limburg II - SV Anadolu Limburg 2 : 3

KLA, 15:30 SG Merenberg - FC Dorndorf II 4 : 2

KLA, 15:00 FSG Dauborn/Neesbach - SG Winkels/Prob/Dillh 1 : 5

KLB1, 13:00 SG Niedersh./Obersh. II - FC Waldbrunn III 2 : 1

KLB1, 15:00 SG Hangenm/Niederzeuzh. - TUS Waldernbach II 1 : 7

KLB1, 15:00 FSG Gräveneck/Seelbach - SG Oberlahn II 1 : 1

KLB1, 13:00 SG Nord II - SG Weinbachtal II 3 : 0

KLB1, 15:00 SV Wilsenroth - FC Rojkurd Merenb-Allend 4 : 2

KLB1, 13:00 SV 1911 Elz II - WGB Weilburg 4 : 5

KLB1, 15:00 TuS Drommershausen - SG Steinbach/Obertiefenbach 2 : 2

KLB2, 15:00 SC Ennerich - SG Taunus II 2 : 1

KLB2, 15:00 SG Niedertiefenbach/Dehrn - TuS Linter 7 : 2

3. Spieltag

KLB2, 15:00 FC Zaza Weilburg - SG Kirberg/Ohren II 6 : 0

13. Spieltag

KLB2, 15:00 FSG Bad Camberg/Dombach - TSG Oberbrechen II 2 : 2

KLB2, 15:00 FSV Würges - SV Wolfenhausen 6 : 1

KLC1, 12:30 FSG Bad Camberg/Dombach II - SG Villmar/Arfurt/Aumenau II 1 : 1

KLC1, 13:00 SG Merenberg II - SG Steinbach/Obertiefenbach II 4 : 1

KLC1, 13:00 SV Erbach II - FSG Wirb/Schupb/Heckholzhs II 1 : 4

KLC1, 13:00 TUS Lindenholzhausen II - VFL Eschhofen II 1 : 1

KLC1, 13:00 SG Niedertiefenbach/Dehrn II - TuS Linter II 1 : 4

KLC2, 13:00 SG Ahlbach/Oberweyer II - TUS Dietkirchen III 5 : 3

KLC2, 13:00 SC Offheim II - FC Rubin Limb.-Weilb. 4 : 1

KLC2, 13:00 SV Mengerskirchen II - Werschauer SV 3 : 0

KLC2, 15:00 SG Hirschhausen/Bermbach - WGB Weilburg II 2 : 0

KLC2, 15:00 TSV Steeden - VFR 19 Limburg 3 : 1

2KK, 13:00 SV Thalheim II - TuS Linter III 1 : 1

2KK, 13:00 FSG Gräveneck/Seelbach II - VFR 19 Limburg II 8 : 0

2KK, 13:00 SG Hirschhausen/Bermbach II - FCA Niederbrechen III 0 : 3

2KK, 13:00 FSV Würges II - SV Wolfenhausen II 8 : 2

2KK, 13:00 SV Wilsenroth II - FC Zaza Weilburg II 4 : 3

Sa., 15. Oktober 2022

15. Spieltag

HL, 14:00 FC Gießen - TSV Steinbach II 2 : 1

HL, 15:00 Eintracht Frankfurt U21 - SC Waldgirmes 2 : 2

HL, 15:00 1. Hanauer FC - SV Unter-Flockenbach 2 : 2

HL, 16:00 SV Weidenhausen - SV Neuhof 2 : 0

HL, 15:00 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - Türk Gücü Friedberg 1 : 3

HL, 14:30 KSV Baunatal - Eintr. Stadtallendorf 2 : 1
|<  <  4 5 6 7 8 Seite 9 10 11 12 13 14  >  >|