Letzte Ergebnisse

Anzeige

|<  <  1 2 Seite 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11  >  >|

So., 13. November 2022

17. Spieltag

VLM, 15:00 RSV Weyer - FC Waldbrunn 4 : 1

VLM, 15:00 FC TuBa Pohlheim - SV Zeilsheim 2 : 2

VLM, 14:00 FV 09 Breidenbach - SF/BG Marburg 3 : 3

VLM, 15:00 SG Walluf - SG Kinzenbach 3 : 1

VLM, 15:30 SC Waldgirmes II - SV 1913 Niedernhausen 1 : 2

GLW, 13:00 FC Eddersheim II - TuS Hornau 2 : 3

GLW, 15:30 FC 1934 Bierstadt - FC Germ.Okriftel 3 : 6

GLW, 15:30 TuRa Niederhöchstadt - SG Nassau Diedenbergen 0 : 2

GLW, 15:30 VFR 07 Limburg - SG 01 Hoechst 5 : 2

GLW, 14:50 SG Oberliederbach - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar II 3 : 1

GLW, 15:30 Germania Schwanheim - VFB Unterliederbach 1 : 7

GLW, 15:00 SV Walsdorf - Türkischer SV Wiesbaden 1 : 1

GLW, 14:30 SV Wiesbaden 1899 - TSG Wörsdorf 7 : 3

KOL, 15:00 SG Selters - SG Ahlbach/Oberweyer 6 : 3

KOL, 15:00 SG Nord - TUS Dietkirchen II 2 : 1

KOL, 15:00 FCA Niederbrechen - SG Oberlahn 2 : 1

KOL, 15:00 SG Kirberg/Ohren - TSG Oberbrechen 1 : 1

KOL, 15:00 SG Niedersh./Obersh. - RSV Würges 1 : 3

KOL, 15:00 SG Taunus - TUS Waldernbach 1 : 1

KOL, 15:00 SV 1911 Elz - FC Waldbrunn II 1 : 2

KOL, 15:00 SV Mengerskirchen - TuS Frickhofen 4 : 0

KLA, 13:00 VFR 07 Limburg II - SG Villmar/Arfurt/Aumenau 1 : 0

KLA, 13:00 RSV Weyer II - SG Weilm/Laubuseschb 2 : 1

KLA, 15:00 FSG Dauborn/Neesbach - FSG Wirb/Schupb/Heckholzhs 4 : 2

KLA, 13:00 SG Selters II - TUS Lindenholzhausen 0 : 4

KLA, 15:00 SG Heringen/Mensfelden - SV Erbach 4 : 0

KLA, 15:00 SV Thalheim - VFL Eschhofen 1 : 4

KLA, 13:00 FC Dorndorf II - SG Winkels/Prob/Dillh 3 : 3

KLA, 15:30 SG Merenberg - SG Weinbachtal 6 : 1

KLB1, 15:00 TuS Drommershausen - SG Weinbachtal II 3 : 0

KLB1, 15:00 FSG Gräveneck/Seelbach - TUS Löhnberg 0 : 3

KLB1, 13:00 SG Nord II - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar III 1 : 8

KLB1, 14:30 SG Hangenm/Niederzeuzh. - FC Rojkurd Merenb-Allend 2 : 4

KLB1, 13:00 SG Niedersh./Obersh. II - SV Wilsenroth 0 : 3

KLB1, 13:00 SV 1911 Elz II - FC Waldbrunn III 3 : 1

KLB1, 15:00 WGB Weilburg - SG Oberlahn II 5 : 0

KLB1, 15:00 SG Steinbach/Obertiefenbach - TUS Waldernbach II 1 : 1

KLB2, 13:00 SG Heringen/Mensfelden II - RSV Würges II 1 : 3

KLB2, 13:00 SG Taunus II - FSG Runkel 4 : 2

KLB2, 13:00 FSG Dauborn/Neesbach II - FC Zaza Weilburg 0 : 3

KLB2, 15:30 FSG Bad Camberg/Dombach - FSV Würges 1 : 2

KLB2, 13:00 SG Kirberg/Ohren II - TSG Oberbrechen II 0 : 5

KLB2, 15:00 SC Ennerich - TuS Linter 2 : 2

KLB2, 15:00 SG Niedertiefenbach/Dehrn - SV Wolfenhausen 7 : 0

KLC1, 13:00 FSG Bad Camberg/Dombach II - TUS Lindenholzhausen II 2 : 1

KLC1, 13:00 SG Steinbach/Obertiefenbach II - SG Winkels/Prob/Dillh II 3 : 1

KLC1, 13:00 SG Niedertiefenbach/Dehrn II - VFL Eschhofen II 2 : 1

KLC1, 13:00 SG Merenberg II - TuS Linter II 4 : 2

KLC2, 15:00 Werschauer SV - FC Rubin Limb.-Weilb. 3 : 0

5. Spieltag

KLC2, 15:00 TSV Steeden - TUS Dietkirchen III 2 : 0
|<  <  1 2 Seite 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11  >  >|