Titelbild FLW24 - Fußball Limburg-Weilburg

Letzte Ergebnisse

Anzeige

|<  <  1 Seite 2 34567891011  >  >|

So., 15. September 2019

9. Spieltag

KLC-II, 13:00 SC Offheim II-TuS Staffel 2 : 4

KLC-II, 15:00VfR Limburg 19-Werschauer SV 2 : 1

KLC-II, 12:45TuS Frickhofen II-SG Merenberg II 5 : 0

2.KKL, 13:00SG Weinbachtal III-TuS Drommershausen II 1 : 0

2.KKL, 13:00SG Weiltal II-WGB Weilburg II 0 : 4

2.KKL, 13:00SC Ennerich II-SG Wolfenhausen/Weyer II 5 : 2

2.KKL, 13:00FSV Würges II-SV Bad Camberg II 3 : 2

2.KKL, 13:00 FSG Runkel II-SC Dombach II 2 : 4

2.KKL, 13:00SV Wilsenroth II-FC Rubin Limburg - Weilburg II 4 : 0

2.KKL, 13:00 OSV Limburg II-Werschauer SV II 3 : 0
Nichtantritt Gast!

2.KKL, 13:00TuS Linter II-Zaza Weilburg 0 : 1

5. Spieltag

AJ - VL, 11:00SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf AJ-FC Germania Schwanheim AJ 7 : 5

AJ - VL, 11:00 SG Bornheim/GW AJ-Karbener SV 1890 AJ 1 : 5

AJ - VL, 13:00 JSK Rodgau AJ-SG Rosenhöhe/OF AJ 2 : 6

AJ - GL, 18:00 SV Niedernhausen AJ-Freie Turner Wiesbaden AJ 1 : 4

BJ - GL, 10:00 FC Bierstadt Wiesbaden BJ-SG Kelkheim II BJ 2 : 2

BJ - GL, 10:30 FC 1957 Marxheim BJ-VFB Unterliederbach BJ 1 : 1

BJ - GL, 11:00SG Orlen BJ-JFV Taunusstein BJ 2 : 0

Sa., 14. September 2019

8. Spieltag

HL-Liga, 15:00 FSV 1926 Fernwald-1. Hanauer FC 1 : 3

HL-Liga, 15:00TuS Dietkirchen-KSV 1964 Baunatal1 : 2

HL-Liga, 15:00SG Barockstadt Fulda-Türk Gücü Friedberg 3 : 0

HL-Liga, 15:00SC Viktoria Griesheim-SC Waldgirmes 3 : 5

HL-Liga, 15:00SV Steinbach 1920-FV Bad Vilbel 3 : 3

9. Spieltag

VB Mitte, 17:30SG Kinzenbach-FV Breidenbach 4 : 2

VB Mitte, 16:30FC Ederbergland-SF/BG Marburg 2 : 2

KOL, 16:00SV Elz-SV Thalheim7 : 2

11. Spieltag

KLB-II, 13:00SV Elz II-SG Villmar/Arfurt/Aumenau II8 : 0

5. Spieltag

AJ - VL, 16:30 FC Neu-Anspach AJ-TS Ober-Roden AJ 5 : 3

AJ - VL, 16:30 SKV Büttelborn AJ-JFV Alsbach-Auerbach AJ 1 : 2

AJ - VL, 17:00 SKV RW Darmstadt AJ-JFV Dietkirchen / Offheim AJ5 : 1

AJ - VL, 18:00FC Eddersheim AJ-VfB Ginsheim AJ 0 : 8

AJ - GL, 14:00JSG Hünfelden AJ-FC Eddersheim II AJ 1 : 1

AJ - GL, 17:00VFR 07 Limburg AJ-TuRa Niederhöchstadt AJ 3 : 0

AJ - GL, 17:45FV Biebrich 02 AJ II-SG Orlen AJ 7 : 1

4. Spieltag

AJ - KL, 16:00 JSG Hirschh. / Bermbach / Drommersh. AJ-JSG Goldener Grund AJ 5 : 3

AJ - KL, 16:30JSG Hintertaunus AJ-JSG Merenberg / Obertiefenbach AJ 8 : 0

5. Spieltag

BJ - GL, 11:00Freie Turner Wiesbaden BJ-FV Biebrich 02 BJ 4 : 1

BJ - GL, 14:00 JFV Hohenstein BJ-TuRa Niederhöchstadt BJ 0 : 5

BJ - GL, 14:30 JSG Hintertaunus BJ-JFV Dietkirchen / Offheim BJ1 : 2

Fr., 13. September 2019

9. Spieltag

VB Mitte, 19:30SC Waldgirmes II-SV Bauerbach 3 : 1

VB Mitte, 19:30 VFB 1905 Marburg-FC Cleeberg 3 : 0

5. Spieltag

AJ - GL, 19:30 JFV Hohenstein AJ-SV Zeilsheim AJ 1 : 5

AJ - GL, 19:30 1. FC Naurod 1928 AJ-JSG Brechen/Weyer AJ 6 : 0

4. Spieltag

BJ - KL, 17:30JFV Dietkirchen/ Offheim BJ II-JSG MerWirbSchuHeckObert BJ 7 : 0

BJ - KL, 19:30JSG Brechen-Weyer BJ-JSG Hintertaunus II BJ 3 : 0

BJ - KL, 19:30JSG Lindenholzhausen/ Eschhofen/ Linter BJ-JSG Dornburg BJ 1 : 4

BJ - KL, 19:30 SV RW Hadamar BJ-JSG Hünfelden BJ 1 : 1

BJ - KL, 19:30 JSG Niedertiefenbach/Dehrn BJ-FC Waldbrunn BJ 2 : 1

BJ - KL, 19:30JSG Selters/ Erbach BJ-JSG Mengersk./ W./ Wi./ P. BJ 8 : 1

Do., 12. September 2019

9. Spieltag

KOL, 19:30SG Winkels / Probb. / Dillh.-SG Oberlahn0 : 3
|<  <  1 Seite 2 34567891011  >  >|