So., 26. Mai 2024 33. Spieltag |
GLW, 15:00 |
SV Wallrabenstein |
- |
SV Niederseelbach |
- : -
|
|
GLW, 15:00 |
Germania Weilbach |
- |
FC 1934 Bierstadt |
- : -
|
|
GLW, 15:00 |
SG Germania Wiesbaden |
- |
SV Mengerskirchen
|
- : -
|
|
VLM, 15:00 |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen |
- |
SC Waldgirmes II
|
- : -
|
|
VLM, 15:00 |
RSV Weyer |
- |
TSV Steinbach II |
- : -
|
29. Spieltag |
KOL, 15:00 |
SV 1911 Elz |
- |
SG Ahlbach/Oberweyer
|
- : -
|
|
KOL, 15:00 |
TUS Waldernbach |
- |
TUS Dietkirchen II
|
- : -
|
|
KOL, 15:00 |
SG Kirberg/Ohren |
- |
RSV Würges
|
- : -
|
|
KOL, 15:00 |
SG Nord |
- |
SC Offheim
|
- : -
|
|
KOL, 15:00 |
SG Niedersh./Obersh. |
- |
FCA Niederbrechen
|
- : -
|
|
KOL, 15:00 |
SG Heringen/Mensfelden |
- |
FC Waldbrunn II
|
- : -
|
|
KOL, 15:00 |
SG Taunus |
- |
TuS Frickhofen
|
- : -
|
|
KOL, 15:00 |
TSG Oberbrechen |
- |
SG Selters/Erbach
|
- : -
|
|
KLA, 15:00 |
SG Merenberg |
- |
FC Dorndorf II
|
- : -
|
|
KLA, 15:00 |
TUS Lindenholzhausen |
- |
FSG Dauborn/Neesbach
|
- : -
|
|
KLA, 15:00 |
WGB Weilburg |
- |
SG Niedertiefenbach/Dehrn |
- : -
|
|
KLA, 15:00 |
SG Weilm/Laubuseschb |
- |
VFL Eschhofen
|
- : -
|
|
KLA, 15:00 |
SV Anadolu Limburg |
- |
SV Wilsenroth
|
- : -
|
|
KLA, 15:00 |
SG Oberlahn |
- |
SG Villmar/Arfurt/Aumenau
|
- : -
|
|
KLB1, 15:00 |
SG Hirschhausen/Bermbach |
- |
FC Waldbrunn III
|
- : -
|
|
KLC2, 15:00 |
SG Hangenm/Niederzeuzh. |
- |
SV Wilsenroth II
|
- : -
|
|
KLC2, 15:00 |
Werschauer SV |
- |
SG Winkels/Probbach/Dillhausen II
|
- : -
|
|
KLC1, 15:00 |
VFR 19 Limburg |
- |
SG Kirberg/Ohren II
|
- : -
|
|
KLB2, 15:00 |
FSG Bad Camberg/Dombach |
- |
FC Rojkurd Merenb-Allend |
- : -
|
|
KLB2, 15:00 |
FSG Runkel |
- |
FSG Gräveneck/Seelbach
|
- : -
|
|
KLB2, 15:00 |
SV Wolfenhausen |
- |
FSG Dauborn/Neesbach II
|
- : -
|
33. Spieltag |
GLW, 15:30 |
VFB Unterliederbach |
- |
TSG Wörsdorf |
- : -
|
|
GLW, 15:30 |
SG 01 Hoechst |
- |
Spvgg. Eltville |
- : -
|
|
GLW, 15:30 |
VfR 07 Limburg |
- |
FV Alemannia Nied |
- : -
|
|
VLM, 15:30 |
SV Zeilsheim |
- |
FC Waldbrunn
|
- : -
|
|
VLM, 15:30 |
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar |
- |
SF/BG Marburg |
- : -
|
|
VLM, 15:30 |
FC TuBa Pohlheim |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 |
- : -
|
|
VLM, 15:30 |
TSG Wieseck |
- |
SG Walluf |
- : -
|
29. Spieltag |
KLB2, 15:30 |
TUS Staffel |
- |
FSG Wirb/Schupb/Heckholzhs II
|
- : -
|
Mi., 29. Mai 2024 30. Spieltag |
KLB Res, 19:30 |
FCA Niederbrechen III |
- |
SG Hangenm/Niederzeuzh. II
|
- : -
|
|
KLB Res, 19:30 |
SC Ennerich II |
- |
TuS Linter III
|
- : -
|
Do., 30. Mai 2024 |
KLB1, 11:00 |
FC Waldbrunn III |
- |
SG Nord II
|
- : -
|
|
KOL, 13:00 |
FC Waldbrunn II |
- |
SG Nord
|
- : -
|
|
KLA, 13:00 |
FC Dorndorf II |
- |
RSV Weyer II
|
- : -
|
|
KLB1, 13:00 |
SG Selters/Erbach II |
- |
RSV Würges II
|
- : -
|
|
KLB1, 13:00 |
TuS Frickhofen II |
- |
SG Hirschhausen/Bermbach
|
- : -
|
|
KLB1, 13:00 |
SG Niedersh./Obersh. II |
- |
FC Zaza Weilburg |
- : -
|
|
KLB1, 13:00 |
FCA Niederbrechen II |
- |
TUS Waldernbach II
|
- : -
|
|
KLC2, 13:00 |
SV Wilsenroth II |
- |
WGB Weilburg II
|
- : -
|
|
KLC2, 13:00 |
SG Winkels/Probbach/Dillhausen II |
- |
TUS Lindenholzhausen II
|
- : -
|
|
KLC2, 13:00 |
SG Villmar/Arfurt/Aumenau II |
- |
SG Weilm/Laubuseschb II
|
- : -
|
|
KLC2, 13:00 |
FC Rojkurd Merenb-Allend II |
- |
TUS Staffel II
|
- : -
|
|
KLC2, 13:00 |
VFL Eschhofen II |
- |
SG Merenberg II
|
- : -
|
|
KLB Res, 13:00 |
FSG Gräveneck/Seelbach II |
- |
SV Wolfenhausen II
|
- : -
|
|
KLB Res, 13:00 |
SG Weinbachtal II |
- |
SG Oberlahn III
|
- : -
|