So., 07. April 2024 26. Spieltag |
VLM, 15:00 |
RSV Weyer |
- |
SV Zeilsheim |
- : -
|
22. Spieltag |
KOL, 15:00 |
SG Nord |
- |
SG Heringen/Mensfelden
|
- : -
|
|
KOL, 15:00 |
TSG Oberbrechen |
- |
SG Taunus
|
- : -
|
|
KOL, 15:00 |
SG Kirberg/Ohren |
- |
TUS Dietkirchen II
|
- : -
|
|
KOL, 15:00 |
SC Offheim |
- |
TuS Frickhofen
|
- : -
|
|
KOL, 15:00 |
SG Niedersh./Obersh. |
- |
TUS Waldernbach
|
- : -
|
|
KOL, 15:00 |
SG Selters/Erbach |
- |
SG Ahlbach/Oberweyer
|
- : -
|
|
KOL, 15:00 |
RSV Würges |
- |
SV 1911 Elz
|
- : -
|
|
KLA, 15:00 |
SG Merenberg |
- |
SG Weilm/Laubuseschb
|
- : -
|
|
KLA, 15:00 |
VFL Eschhofen |
- |
FSG Dauborn/Neesbach
|
- : -
|
|
KLA, 15:00 |
SG Winkels/Probbach/Dillhausen |
- |
SV Wilsenroth
|
- : -
|
|
KLA, 15:00 |
SV Anadolu Limburg |
- |
TUS Lindenholzhausen
|
- : -
|
|
KLA, 15:00 |
FSG Wirb/Schupb/Heckholzhs |
- |
SG Niedertiefenbach/Dehrn |
- : -
|
|
KLB1, 15:00 |
TuS Drommershausen |
- |
TuS Frickhofen II
|
- : -
|
|
KLB1, 15:00 |
FC Zaza Weilburg |
- |
TuS Linter
|
- : -
|
|
KLC1, 15:00 |
VFR 19 Limburg |
- |
TSV Steeden
|
- : -
|
|
KLB2, 15:00 |
FSG Gräveneck/Seelbach |
- |
SC Ennerich
|
- : -
|
|
KLB2, 15:00 |
SV Wolfenhausen |
- |
SV Anadolu Limburg II
|
- : -
|
|
KLB2, 15:00 |
FC Rojkurd Merenb-Allend |
- |
SG Steinbach/Obertiefenbach
|
- : -
|
|
KLB2, 15:00 |
FSG Bad Camberg/Dombach |
- |
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar II
|
- : -
|
|
KLB2, 15:00 |
TUS Staffel |
- |
SG Oberlahn II
|
- : -
|
|
KLB2, 15:00 |
FSV Würges |
- |
FSG Dauborn/Neesbach II
|
- : -
|
|
KLB2, 15:00 |
FSG Runkel |
- |
TUS Löhnberg
|
- : -
|
26. Spieltag |
VLM, 15:15 |
FC Dorndorf |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 |
- : -
|
|
GLW, 15:30 |
FV Alemannia Nied |
- |
SG Germania Wiesbaden |
- : -
|
|
GLW, 15:30 |
TuRa Niederhöchstadt |
- |
SV Mengerskirchen
|
- : -
|
|
GLW, 15:30 |
SG Nassau Diedenbergen |
- |
Spvgg. Eltville |
- : -
|
|
GLW, 15:30 |
VfR 07 Limburg |
- |
SV Wallrabenstein |
- : -
|
|
GLW, 15:30 |
VFB Unterliederbach |
- |
Germania Weilbach |
- : -
|
|
VLM, 15:30 |
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar |
- |
FC TuBa Pohlheim
|
- : -
|
|
VLM, 15:30 |
FC Waldbrunn |
- |
TuS Hornau |
- : -
|
|
VLM, 15:30 |
SC Waldgirmes II |
- |
FV 09 Breidenbach |
- : -
|
22. Spieltag |
KLC2, 15:30 |
SG Hangenm/Niederzeuzh. |
- |
TUS Lindenholzhausen II
|
- : -
|
Mi., 10. April 2024 20. Spieltag |
KLB Res, 19:30 |
TuS Drommershausen II |
- |
FCA Niederbrechen III
|
- : -
|
Fr., 12. April 2024 27. Spieltag |
GLW, 20:00 |
SV Mengerskirchen |
- |
TSG Wörsdorf |
- : -
|
Sa., 13. April 2024 |
HL, 14:00 |
FC Gießen |
- |
Eintr. Stadtallendorf |
- : -
|
|
HL, 14:00 |
TUS Dietkirchen |
- |
SV Steinbach |
- : -
|
|
HL, 14:00 |
SC 1960 Hanau |
- |
VfB 1905 Marburg |
- : -
|
|
VLM, 14:30 |
FC Ederbergland |
- |
RSV Weyer
|
- : -
|
|
HL, 15:00 |
1. FC 1906 Erlensee |
- |
FC Eddersheim
|
- : -
|
|
HL, 15:00 |
FC Bayern Alzenau |
- |
Türk Gücü Friedberg
|
- : -
|
|
HL, 15:00 |
SC Waldgirmes |
- |
Hünfelder SV |
- : -
|
|
VLM, 15:00 |
FV Biebrich 02 |
- |
FC Waldbrunn
|
- : -
|
|
HL, 16:00 |
SV Weidenhausen |
- |
FSV Fernwald |
- : -
|
So., 14. April 2024 23. Spieltag |
KLB Res, 11:00 |
TuS Linter III |
- |
FSG Wirb/Schupb/Heckholzhs III
|
- : -
|
|
KLB1, 13:00 |
TuS Frickhofen II |
- |
FC Waldbrunn III
|
- : -
|
|
KLB1, 13:00 |
TUS Waldernbach II |
- |
FC Zaza Weilburg |
- : -
|
|
KLB1, 13:00 |
FCA Niederbrechen II |
- |
SG Nord II
|
- : -
|
|
KLB1, 13:00 |
SG Taunus II |
- |
RSV Würges II
|
- : -
|
|
KLC2, 13:00 |
SG Weilm/Laubuseschb II |
- |
TUS Staffel II
|
- : -
|