Titelbild FLW24 - Fußball Limburg-Weilburg

Nächste Spiele

Anzeige

|<  <  56789 Seite 10 1112131415  >  >|

So., 15. September 2019

9. Spieltag

GL, 15:00FC Wiesbaden Bierstadt-SG Oberliederbach - : -

GL, 15:00SV Niedernhausen-SG 01 Hoechst - : -

KOL, 15:00SG Weinbachtal-SG Ahlb. / Oberw. - : -

KOL, 15:00SG Selters-FCA Niederbrechen - : -

KOL, 15:00TuS Dietkirchen II-VfR 07 Limburg - : -

KOL, 15:00SC Offheim-FC Waldbrunn II - : -

KOL, 15:00TuS Frickhofen-SG Merenberg - : -

A-Liga, 15:00FSG Wirb./Schupb./Heckholzh.-RSV Weyer II - : -

A-Liga, 15:00FSG Dauborn/Neesbach-FSG Gräveneck / Seelb. / Falkenb. - : -

A-Liga, 15:00SG Heringen / Mensf.-SG Nord - : -

A-Liga, 15:00SG Weilm. / Laubuseschb.-VfL Eschhofen - : -

A-Liga, 15:00TuS Obertiefenbach-SG Villmar/Arfurt/Aumenau - : -

KLC-I, 15:00FV Weilburg-SG Hirschhausen/Bermbach - : -

KLC-I, 15:00SG Weiltal-TuS Lindenholzh. II - : -

KLC-II, 15:00TSV Jahn Steeden-SV Thalheim II - : -

KLC-II, 15:00VfR Limburg 19-Werschauer SV - : -

9.Spieltag

KLB-I, 15:00SG Hangenm. / Niederzeuzh.-TuS Drommershausen - : -

KLB-I, 15:00SC Ennerich-SV Wolfenhausen - : -

KLB-I, 15:00FSV Würges-SV Bad Camberg - : -

KLB-I, 15:00FSG Runkel-SC Dombach - : -

KLB-I, 15:00SV Wilsenroth-FC Rubin Limburg-Weilburg - : -

KLB-I, 15:00Osmanischer SV Limburg-SG Niedersh. / Obersh. II - : -

8. Spieltag

HL-Liga, 15:30FC Eddersheim-SC Hessen Dreieich - : -

5. Spieltag

AJ - GL, 18:00 SV Niedernhausen AJ-Freie Turner Wiesbaden AJ - : -

Mo., 16. September 2019

4. Spieltag

AJ - KL, 19:00FC Waldbrunn AJ-JSG Niedertiefenbach / Dehrn AJ - : -

AJ - KL, 19:30JFV Dietkirchen/ Offheim AJ II-TSV Jahn Steeden AJ - : -

Di., 17. September 2019

10. Spieltag

KLB-II, 19:30SG Villmar/Arfurt/Aumenau II-TSG Oberbrechen II - : -

KLC-II, 19:30FCA Niederbrechen III-TuS Frickhofen II - : -

9. Spieltag

2.KKL, 19:30 TuS Löhnberg II-SG Niedertiefenbach/Dehrn II - : -

5. Spieltag

AJ - GL, 19:30JSG Selters/ Erbach AJ-JFV Idstein / Waldems AJ - : -

Mi., 18. September 2019

9.Spieltag

KLB-I, 19:30TuS Löhnberg-SG Niedertiefenbach/Dehrn - : -

4. Spieltag

AJ - KL, 19:30 JSG Selters/Erbach AJ II-JSG Lindenhh. / Eschhofen / Linter AJ - : -

Do., 19. September 2019

10. Spieltag

GL, 19:30SG Oberliederbach-TSG Wörsdorf - : -

2. Spieltag

A-Liga, 19:30TuS Obertiefenbach-FC Dorndorf II - : -

9. Spieltag

A-Liga, 19:30SG Taunus-SV Erbach - : -

10. Spieltag

A-Liga, 19:30SG Villmar/Arfurt/Aumenau-TSG Oberbrechen - : -

10.Spieltag

KLB-I, 19:30TuS Linter-WGB Weilburg - : -

4. Spieltag

A-Liga, 20:00FSG Gräveneck / Seelb. / Falkenb.-TUS Lindenholzh. - : -

Fr., 20. September 2019

5. Spieltag

BJ - KL, 17:30 JSG Hintertaunus II BJ-JFV Dietkirchen/ Offheim BJ II - : -

9. Spieltag

HL-Liga, 19:30KSV 1964 Baunatal-FSV 1926 Fernwald - : -

HL-Liga, 19:30FV Bad Vilbel-SC Viktoria Griesheim - : -

6. Spieltag

AJ - GL, 19:30 SG Orlen AJ-JFV Hohenstein AJ - : -

5. Spieltag

BJ - KL, 19:30JSG Mengersk./ W./ Wi./ P. BJ-JSG MerWirbSchuHeckObert BJ - : -

BJ - KL, 19:30JSG Oberlahn BJ-JSG Lindenholzhausen/ Eschhofen/ Linter BJ - : -

BJ - KL, 19:30 JSG Dornburg BJ-JSG Brechen-Weyer BJ - : -

BJ - KL, 19:30JSG Selters/ Erbach BJ-JSG Niedertiefenbach/Dehrn BJ - : -

BJ - KL, 19:30JSG Hünfelden BJ-JSG Goldener Grund BJ - : -

10. Spieltag

VB Mitte, 20:00SV Bauerbach-SG Kinzenbach - : -

9. Spieltag

HL-Liga, 20:00SV RW Hadamar-VfB Ginsheim - : -

Sa., 21. September 2019

10. Spieltag

KLC-II, 13:00SG Merenberg II-VfR Limburg 19 - : -
|<  <  56789 Seite 10 1112131415  >  >|