Titelbild FLW24 - Fußball Limburg-Weilburg

Nächste Spiele

Anzeige

|<  <  34567 Seite 8 910111213  >  >|

So., 08. September 2019

4. Spieltag

BJ - GL, 17:30VFB Unterliederbach BJ-JFV Hohenstein BJ - : -

Di., 10. September 2019

3. Spieltag

KLB-II, 19:30SG Taunus II-VfR 07 Limburg II - : -

9. Spieltag

KLB-II, 19:30SG Kirberg/Ohren II-SV Mengerskirchen II - : -

KLB-II, 19:30SG Heringen / Mensf. II-SG Oberlahn II - : -

KLB-II, 19:30TSG Oberbrechen II-FC Waldbrunn III - : -

KLB-II, 19:30TuS Waldernbach II-SG Villmar/Arfurt/Aumenau II - : -

7. Spieltag

AJ - GL, 19:30JSG Selters/ Erbach AJ-JSG Brechen/Weyer AJ - : -

Mi., 11. September 2019

4. Spieltag

BJ - KL, 19:00JSG Goldener Grund BJ-JSG Oberlahn BJ - : -

1. Spieltag

VB Mitte, 19:30FV Breidenbach-FC Gießen II - : -

7. Spieltag

KOL, 19:30TuS Waldernbach-SV Thalheim - : -

9. Spieltag

KOL, 19:30SG Kirberg/Ohren-SV Mengerskirchen - : -

1. Spieltag

VB Mitte, 20:00SV Zeilsheim-FV Biebrich 02 - : -

Do., 12. September 2019

9. Spieltag

KOL, 19:30SG Winkels / Probb. / Dillh.-SG Oberlahn - : -

7. Spieltag

A-Liga, 19:30TuS Obertiefenbach-VfL Eschhofen - : -

8. Spieltag

A-Liga, 19:30SG Villmar/Arfurt/Aumenau-SV Erbach - : -

A-Liga, 19:30TUS Lindenholzh.-FSG Wirb./Schupb./Heckholzh. - : -

A-Liga, 19:30SG Taunus-SG Selters II - : -

2. Runde

Pokal I, 19:30TSV Jahn Steeden-SV Wilsenroth - : -

Pokal I, 19:30VfL Eschhofen-SV Bad Camberg - : -

Pokal I, 19:30FV Weilburg-SG Oberlahn - : -

Pokal I, 19:30TuS Staffel-SG Winkels / Probb. / Dillh. - : -

Pokal I, 19:30FC Steinbach-SV Thalheim - : -

Pokal I, 19:30WGB Weilburg-FC Waldbrunn - : -

Pokal I, 19:30Zaza Weilburg-FCA Niederbrechen - : -

Pokal I, 19:30TuS Frickhofen-SV Mengerskirchen - : -

Pokal I, 19:30SV Erbach-SG Weinbachtal - : -

Pokal I, 19:30FSG Runkel-SG Selters - : -

Pokal I, 19:30SC Offheim-RSV Würges - : -

Pokal I, 19:30SG Weilm. / Laubuseschb.-TSG Oberbrechen - : -

Pokal I, 19:30SG Merenberg-SV RW Hadamar - : -

Pokal I, 19:30SG Ahlb. / Oberw.-SG Niedersh. / Obersh. - : -

Pokal I, 19:30SG Gaudernbach / Waldhausen-FC Dorndorf - : -

Fr., 13. September 2019

4. Spieltag

BJ - KL, 17:30JFV Dietkirchen/ Offheim BJ II-JSG MerWirbSchuHeckObert BJ - : -

9. Spieltag

VB Mitte, 19:30SC Waldgirmes II-SV Bauerbach - : -

5. Spieltag

AJ - GL, 19:30 JFV Hohenstein AJ-SV Zeilsheim AJ - : -

AJ - GL, 19:30 1. FC Naurod 1928 AJ-JSG Brechen/Weyer AJ - : -

4. Spieltag

BJ - KL, 19:30JSG Brechen-Weyer BJ-JSG Hintertaunus II BJ - : -

BJ - KL, 19:30JSG Lindenholzhausen/ Eschhofen/ Linter BJ-JSG Dornburg BJ - : -

BJ - KL, 19:30 SV RW Hadamar BJ-JSG Hünfelden BJ - : -

BJ - KL, 19:30 JSG Niedertiefenbach/Dehrn BJ-FC Waldbrunn BJ - : -

BJ - KL, 19:30JSG Selters/ Erbach BJ-JSG Mengersk./ W./ Wi./ P. BJ - : -

Sa., 14. September 2019

5. Spieltag

BJ - GL, 11:00Freie Turner Wiesbaden BJ-FV Biebrich 02 BJ - : -

AJ - GL, 14:00JSG Hünfelden AJ-FC Eddersheim II AJ - : -

BJ - GL, 14:00 JFV Hohenstein BJ-TuRa Niederhöchstadt BJ - : -

BJ - GL, 14:30 JSG Hintertaunus BJ-JFV Dietkirchen / Offheim BJ - : -

8. Spieltag

HL-Liga, 15:00 FSV 1926 Fernwald-1. Hanauer FC - : -

HL-Liga, 15:00TuS Dietkirchen-KSV 1964 Baunatal - : -

HL-Liga, 15:00SG Barockstadt Fulda-Türk Gücü Friedberg - : -

HL-Liga, 15:00SC Viktoria Griesheim-SC Waldgirmes - : -

HL-Liga, 15:00SV Steinbach 1920-FV Bad Vilbel - : -
|<  <  34567 Seite 8 910111213  >  >|