So., 28. April 2024 25. Spieltag |
KLB2, 15:00 |
SC Ennerich |
- |
FSV Würges
|
- : -
|
29. Spieltag |
GLW, 15:30 |
VFB Unterliederbach |
- |
VfR 07 Limburg
|
- : -
|
|
GLW, 15:30 |
SG Nassau Diedenbergen |
- |
SV Mengerskirchen
|
- : -
|
|
GLW, 15:30 |
FC Germ.Okriftel |
- |
SV Niederseelbach |
- : -
|
|
VLM, 15:30 |
FC TuBa Pohlheim |
- |
TSV Steinbach II |
- : -
|
|
VLM, 15:30 |
TSG Wieseck |
- |
FC Dorndorf
|
- : -
|
|
VLM, 15:30 |
SV Zeilsheim |
- |
SF/BG Marburg |
- : -
|
25. Spieltag |
KLC2, 15:30 |
Werschauer SV |
- |
SG Merenberg II
|
- : -
|
29. Spieltag |
VLM, 16:00 |
TuS Hornau |
- |
RSV Weyer
|
- : -
|
Di., 30. April 2024 26. Spieltag |
KLC2, 18:45 |
WGB Weilburg II |
- |
SG Villmar/Arfurt/Aumenau II
|
- : -
|
|
KLC2, 18:45 |
FC Rojkurd Merenb-Allend II |
- |
SG Weilm/Laubuseschb II
|
- : -
|
|
KLB2, 18:45 |
FSG Wirb/Schupb/Heckholzhs II |
- |
FSG Bad Camberg/Dombach
|
- : -
|
|
KLB1, 19:30 |
TuS Frickhofen II |
- |
SV 1911 Elz II
|
- : -
|
|
KLB1, 19:30 |
SG Selters/Erbach II |
- |
SG Nord II
|
- : -
|
|
KLB1, 19:30 |
FC Waldbrunn III |
- |
SG Taunus II
|
- : -
|
|
KLC2, 19:30 |
SG Niedertiefenbach/Dehrn II |
- |
SG Hangenm/Niederzeuzh.
|
- : -
|
|
KLC2, 19:30 |
SG Winkels/Probbach/Dillhausen II |
- |
TUS Staffel II
|
- : -
|
|
KLC2, 19:30 |
TUS Lindenholzhausen II |
- |
Werschauer SV
|
- : -
|
|
KLB Res, 19:30 |
SG Steinbach/Obertiefenbach II |
- |
SC Ennerich II
|
- : -
|
|
KLB Res, 19:30 |
SG Weinbachtal II |
- |
SG Hangenm/Niederzeuzh. II
|
- : -
|
|
KLC1, 19:30 |
SG Ahlbach/Oberweyer II |
- |
SV Mengerskirchen II
|
- : -
|
|
KLC1, 19:30 |
SC Offheim II |
- |
SG Heringen/Mensfelden II
|
- : -
|
|
KLC1, 19:30 |
VFR 19 Limburg |
- |
FC Zaza Weilburg II |
- : -
|
|
KLC1, 19:30 |
SG Kirberg/Ohren II |
- |
FSG Bad Camberg/Dombach II
|
- : -
|
|
KLC1, 19:30 |
TuS Linter II |
- |
TUS Dietkirchen III
|
- : -
|
Do., 02. Mai 2024 |
KLA, 18:45 |
FSG Wirb/Schupb/Heckholzhs |
- |
SG Merenberg
|
- : -
|
|
KLA, 18:45 |
WGB Weilburg |
- |
SG Villmar/Arfurt/Aumenau
|
- : -
|
|
KLB2, 18:45 |
FC Rojkurd Merenb-Allend |
- |
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar II
|
- : -
|
|
KOL, 19:30 |
TUS Dietkirchen II |
- |
FCA Niederbrechen
|
- : -
|
|
KOL, 19:30 |
SG Niedersh./Obersh. |
- |
RSV Würges
|
- : -
|
|
KOL, 19:30 |
SC Offheim |
- |
SG Heringen/Mensfelden
|
- : -
|
|
KOL, 19:30 |
SG Ahlbach/Oberweyer |
- |
TUS Waldernbach
|
- : -
|
|
KOL, 19:30 |
FC Waldbrunn II |
- |
SG Taunus
|
- : -
|
|
KOL, 19:30 |
SG Selters/Erbach |
- |
SG Nord
|
- : -
|
|
KOL, 19:30 |
TuS Frickhofen |
- |
SV 1911 Elz
|
- : -
|
|
KOL, 19:30 |
SG Kirberg/Ohren |
- |
TSG Oberbrechen
|
- : -
|
|
KLA, 19:30 |
TUS Lindenholzhausen |
- |
VfR 07 Limburg II
|
- : -
|
|
KLA, 19:30 |
SV Wilsenroth |
- |
FSG Dauborn/Neesbach
|
- : -
|
|
KLA, 19:30 |
VFL Eschhofen |
- |
SG Oberlahn
|
- : -
|
|
KLA, 19:30 |
SG Winkels/Probbach/Dillhausen |
- |
RSV Weyer II
|
- : -
|
|
KLA, 19:30 |
FC Dorndorf II |
- |
SG Weilm/Laubuseschb
|
- : -
|
|
KLA, 19:30 |
SG Niedertiefenbach/Dehrn |
- |
SV Anadolu Limburg
|
- : -
|
|
KLB1, 19:30 |
SG Weinbachtal |
- |
TUS Waldernbach II
|
- : -
|
|
KLB1, 19:30 |
TuS Drommershausen |
- |
SG Hirschhausen/Bermbach
|
- : -
|
|
KLB1, 19:30 |
FC Zaza Weilburg |
- |
TSG Oberbrechen II
|
- : -
|
|
KLB1, 19:30 |
TuS Linter |
- |
FCA Niederbrechen II
|
- : -
|
|
KLB2, 19:30 |
SG Steinbach/Obertiefenbach |
- |
TUS Löhnberg
|
- : -
|
|
KLB2, 19:30 |
SV Wolfenhausen |
- |
FSG Runkel
|
- : -
|
|
KLB2, 19:30 |
FSG Dauborn/Neesbach II |
- |
SC Ennerich
|
- : -
|
|
KLB2, 19:30 |
FSG Gräveneck/Seelbach |
- |
TUS Staffel
|
- : -
|