Titelbild FLW24 - Fußball Limburg-Weilburg

Nächste Spiele

Anzeige

|<  <  12345 Seite 6 7891011  >  >|

Do., 05. September 2019

8. Spieltag

KOL, 20:00SG Winkels / Probb. / Dillh.-SG Weinbachtal - : -

Fr., 06. September 2019

3. Spieltag

AJ - KL, 18:00 JSG Niedertiefenbach / Dehrn AJ-JFV Dietkirchen/ Offheim AJ II - : -

BJ - KL, 18:30 JSG Hintertaunus II BJ-JSG Lindenholzhausen/ Eschhofen/ Linter BJ - : -

8. Spieltag

VB Mitte, 19:30FV Breidenbach-SV Bauerbach - : -

9. Spieltag

VB Mitte, 19:30 VFB 1905 Marburg-FC Cleeberg - : -

7. Spieltag

HL-Liga, 19:30Türk Gücü Friedberg-SC Viktoria Griesheim - : -

HL-Liga, 19:30SC Hessen Dreieich-FSV 1926 Fernwald - : -

10. Spieltag

KOL, 19:30SG Ahlb. / Oberw.-TuS Dietkirchen II - : -

3. Spieltag

BJ - KL, 19:30JSG Oberlahn BJ-SV RW Hadamar BJ - : -

BJ - KL, 19:30 JSG MerWirbSchuHeckObert BJ-JSG Brechen-Weyer BJ - : -

BJ - KL, 19:30JSG Hünfelden BJ-JSG Niedertiefenbach/Dehrn BJ - : -

Sa., 07. September 2019

4. Spieltag

BJ - GL, 12:30FV Biebrich 02 BJ-FC 1957 Marxheim BJ - : -

AJ - GL, 13:30 TuRa Niederhöchstadt AJ-JFV Hohenstein AJ - : -

7. Spieltag

HL-Liga, 14:00Eintracht Stadtallendorf-SG Barockstadt Fulda - : -

HL-Liga, 14:00KSV 1964 Baunatal-KSV Hessen Kassel - : -

3. Spieltag

BJ - KL, 14:30 FC Waldbrunn BJ-JSG Selters/ Erbach BJ - : -

7. Spieltag

HL-Liga, 15:00SC Waldgirmes-SV Steinbach 1920 - : -

HL-Liga, 15:00SV RW Hadamar-RW Walldorf - : -

HL-Liga, 15:00 1. Hanauer FC-TuS Dietkirchen - : -

4. Spieltag

BJ - GL, 15:15 TuRa Niederhöchstadt BJ-SG Kelkheim II BJ - : -

8. Spieltag

VB Mitte, 15:30SSV Langenaubach-FV Biebrich 02 - : -

A-Liga, 15:30SG Nord-SG Weilm. / Laubuseschb. - : -

3. Spieltag

AJ - KL, 16:00 JSG Hintertaunus II AJ-JFV Dietkirchen/ Offheim AJ II - : -

AJ - KL, 16:00SV Elz AJ-JSG Selters/Erbach AJ II - : -

AJ - KL, 16:00FC Waldbrunn AJ-JSG Hintertaunus AJ - : -

AJ - KL, 16:00 JSG Goldener Grund AJ-JSG Merenberg / Obertiefenbach AJ - : -

AJ - KL, 16:00 TSV Jahn Steeden AJ-JSG Hirschh. / Bermbach / Drommersh. AJ - : -

4. Spieltag

BJ - GL, 16:00 JFV Taunusstein BJ-JSG Hintertaunus BJ - : -

AJ - VL, 16:30 FC Neu-Anspach AJ-SKV RW Darmstadt AJ - : -

AJ - VL, 16:30 VfB Ginsheim AJ-SG Bornheim/GW AJ - : -

BJ - GL, 16:30VFR 07 Limburg BJ-Freie Turner Wiesbaden BJ - : -

AJ - GL, 17:00JSG Selters/ Erbach AJ-FV Biebrich 02 AJ II - : -

AJ - GL, 17:30 SV Zeilsheim AJ-SG Orlen AJ - : -

AJ - VL, 18:00 FC Germania Schwanheim AJ-FC Eddersheim AJ - : -

AJ - GL, 18:00Freie Turner Wiesbaden AJ-VFR 07 Limburg AJ - : -

AJ - GL, 18:00 FC Eddersheim II AJ-1. FC Naurod 1928 AJ - : -

So., 08. September 2019

AJ - VL, 11:00JFV Alsbach-Auerbach AJ-SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf AJ - : -

AJ - VL, 11:00 SG Rosenhöhe/OF AJ-SKV Büttelborn AJ - : -

BJ - GL, 11:00SG Orlen BJ-FC Bierstadt Wiesbaden BJ - : -

AJ - GL, 11:15JFV Idstein / Waldems AJ-JSG Hünfelden AJ - : -

8. Spieltag

KLC-II, 12:45RSV Würges II-TSV Jahn Steeden - : -

KOL, 13:00FC Waldbrunn II-TuS Waldernbach - : -

A-Liga, 13:00RSV Weyer II-FSG Dauborn/Neesbach - : -

KLB-II, 13:00FC Waldbrunn III-TuS Waldernbach II - : -

KLB-II, 13:00SG Oberlahn II-SV Elz II - : -

KLB-II, 13:00SG Heringen / Mensf. II-SG Weinbachtal II - : -

KLB-II, 13:00VfR 07 Limburg II-FC Steinbach II - : -

KLB-II, 13:00SV Mengerskirchen II-FSG Daub. / Neesb. II - : -

KLB-II, 13:00FCA Niederbrechen II-SG Kirberg/Ohren II - : -

KLB-II, 13:00SV RW Hadamar III-SG Taunus II - : -
|<  <  12345 Seite 6 7891011  >  >|