Sa., 13. April 2024 27. Spieltag |
HL, 16:00 |
SV Weidenhausen |
- |
FSV Fernwald |
- : -
|
So., 14. April 2024 23. Spieltag |
KLB Res, 11:00 |
TuS Linter III |
- |
FSG Wirb/Schupb/Heckholzhs III
|
- : -
|
|
KLB1, 13:00 |
TuS Frickhofen II |
- |
FC Waldbrunn III
|
- : -
|
|
KLB1, 13:00 |
TUS Waldernbach II |
- |
FC Zaza Weilburg |
- : -
|
|
KLB1, 13:00 |
FCA Niederbrechen II |
- |
SG Nord II
|
- : -
|
|
KLB1, 13:00 |
SG Taunus II |
- |
RSV Würges II
|
- : -
|
|
KLC2, 13:00 |
SG Weilm/Laubuseschb II |
- |
TUS Staffel II
|
- : -
|
|
KLC2, 13:00 |
SG Villmar/Arfurt/Aumenau II |
- |
VFL Eschhofen II
|
- : -
|
|
KLC2, 13:00 |
SG Niedertiefenbach/Dehrn II |
- |
FC Rojkurd Merenb-Allend II |
- : -
|
|
KLC2, 13:00 |
WGB Weilburg II |
- |
TUS Lindenholzhausen II
|
- : -
|
|
KLB Res, 13:00 |
SC Ennerich II |
- |
SV Wolfenhausen II
|
- : -
|
|
KLB Res, 13:00 |
SG Hangenm/Niederzeuzh. II |
- |
FSG Gräveneck/Seelbach II
|
- : -
|
|
KLB Res, 13:00 |
TuS Drommershausen II |
- |
SG Weinbachtal II
|
- : -
|
|
KLB Res, 13:00 |
SG Steinbach/Obertiefenbach II |
- |
FSV Würges II
|
- : -
|
|
KLC1, 13:00 |
SG Heringen/Mensfelden II |
- |
VFR 19 Limburg
|
- : -
|
|
KLC1, 13:00 |
SC Offheim II |
- |
SG Ahlbach/Oberweyer II
|
- : -
|
|
KLC1, 13:00 |
TuS Linter II |
- |
SG Kirberg/Ohren II
|
- : -
|
|
KLC1, 13:00 |
TUS Dietkirchen III |
- |
FSG Bad Camberg/Dombach II
|
- : -
|
|
KLB2, 13:00 |
SV Anadolu Limburg II |
- |
FSG Gräveneck/Seelbach
|
- : -
|
|
KLB2, 13:00 |
SG Oberlahn II |
- |
FSG Runkel
|
- : -
|
|
KLB2, 13:00 |
FSG Dauborn/Neesbach II |
- |
FSG Bad Camberg/Dombach
|
- : -
|
|
KLB2, 13:00 |
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar II |
- |
TUS Staffel
|
- : -
|
27. Spieltag |
HL, 15:00 |
RW Walldorf |
- |
KSV Baunatal |
- : -
|
|
GLW, 15:00 |
SV Wallrabenstein |
- |
SG 01 Hoechst |
- : -
|
|
GLW, 15:00 |
Germania Weilbach |
- |
FC Eddersheim II
|
- : -
|
|
GLW, 15:00 |
SV Wiesbaden 1899 |
- |
VfR 07 Limburg
|
- : -
|
|
GLW, 15:00 |
SG Germania Wiesbaden |
- |
TuRa Niederhöchstadt |
- : -
|
|
GLW, 15:00 |
Spvgg. Eltville |
- |
VFB Unterliederbach |
- : -
|
|
VLM, 15:00 |
SG Walluf |
- |
SC Waldgirmes II
|
- : -
|
23. Spieltag |
KOL, 15:00 |
SC Offheim |
- |
SG Ahlbach/Oberweyer
|
- : -
|
|
KOL, 15:00 |
TUS Waldernbach |
- |
SG Kirberg/Ohren
|
- : -
|
|
KOL, 15:00 |
FCA Niederbrechen |
- |
SG Nord
|
- : -
|
|
KOL, 15:00 |
TUS Dietkirchen II |
- |
SG Selters/Erbach
|
- : -
|
|
KOL, 15:00 |
SG Heringen/Mensfelden |
- |
TSG Oberbrechen
|
- : -
|
|
KOL, 15:00 |
TuS Frickhofen |
- |
FC Waldbrunn II
|
- : -
|
|
KOL, 15:00 |
SG Taunus |
- |
RSV Würges
|
- : -
|
|
KLA, 15:00 |
SG Niedertiefenbach/Dehrn |
- |
FC Dorndorf II
|
- : -
|
|
KLA, 15:00 |
FSG Dauborn/Neesbach |
- |
SG Merenberg
|
- : -
|
|
KLA, 15:00 |
SG Oberlahn |
- |
VfR 07 Limburg II
|
- : -
|
|
KLA, 15:00 |
SV Wilsenroth |
- |
FSG Wirb/Schupb/Heckholzhs
|
- : -
|
|
KLA, 15:00 |
WGB Weilburg |
- |
TUS Lindenholzhausen
|
- : -
|
|
KLA, 15:00 |
SG Weilm/Laubuseschb |
- |
RSV Weyer II
|
- : -
|
|
KLA, 15:00 |
SG Villmar/Arfurt/Aumenau |
- |
VFL Eschhofen
|
- : -
|
|
KLA, 15:00 |
SV Anadolu Limburg |
- |
SG Winkels/Probbach/Dillhausen
|
- : -
|
|
KLB1, 15:00 |
SG Hirschhausen/Bermbach |
- |
TSG Oberbrechen II
|
- : -
|
|
KLB1, 15:00 |
SG Selters/Erbach II |
- |
TuS Linter
|
- : -
|
|
KLB1, 15:00 |
SV 1911 Elz II |
- |
SG Niedersh./Obersh. II
|
- : -
|
|
KLC2, 15:00 |
SG Hangenm/Niederzeuzh. |
- |
SG Winkels/Probbach/Dillhausen II
|
- : -
|
|
KLB2, 15:00 |
SC Ennerich |
- |
FSG Wirb/Schupb/Heckholzhs II
|
- : -
|
|
KLB2, 15:00 |
SG Steinbach/Obertiefenbach |
- |
FSV Würges
|
- : -
|