Titelbild FLW24 - Fußball Limburg-Weilburg

Nächste Spiele

Anzeige

Seite 1 234567891011  >  >|

Do., 19. September 2019

2. Runde

Pokal I, 19:30Weilburger FV-SG Oberlahn - : -

Pokal I, 19:30TuS Staffel-SG Winkels / Probb. / Dillh. - : -

4. Spieltag

A-Liga, 20:00FSG Gräveneck / Seelb. / Falkenb.-TUS Lindenholzh. - : -

Fr., 20. September 2019

5. Spieltag

BJ - KL, 17:30 JSG Hintertaunus II BJ-JFV Dietkirchen/ Offheim BJ II - : -

9. Spieltag

HL-Liga, 19:30KSV 1964 Baunatal-FSV 1926 Fernwald - : -

HL-Liga, 19:30FV Bad Vilbel-SC Viktoria Griesheim - : -

10. Spieltag

KOL, 19:30SG Ahlb. / Oberw.-TuS Dietkirchen II - : -

6. Spieltag

KLB-II, 19:30SV RW Hadamar III-SV Elz II - : -

AJ - GL, 19:30 SG Orlen AJ-JFV Hohenstein AJ - : -

5. Spieltag

BJ - KL, 19:30JSG Mengersk./ W./ Wi./ P. BJ-JSG MerWirbSchuHeckObert BJ - : -

BJ - KL, 19:30JSG Oberlahn BJ-JSG Lindenholzhausen/ Eschhofen/ Linter BJ - : -

BJ - KL, 19:30 JSG Dornburg BJ-JSG Brechen-Weyer BJ - : -

BJ - KL, 19:30JSG Selters/ Erbach BJ-JSG Niedertiefenbach/Dehrn BJ - : -

BJ - KL, 19:30JSG Hünfelden BJ-JSG Goldener Grund BJ - : -

10. Spieltag

VB Mitte, 20:00SV Bauerbach-SG Kinzenbach - : -

9. Spieltag

HL-Liga, 20:00SV RW Hadamar-VfB Ginsheim - : -

Sa., 21. September 2019

10. Spieltag

KLC-II, 13:00SG Merenberg II-VfR Limburg 19 - : -

2.KKL, 13:00SG Niedertiefenbach/Dehrn II-SG Weinbachtal III - : -

9. Spieltag

HL-Liga, 14:00KSV Hessen Kassel-TuS Dietkirchen - : -

5. Spieltag

BJ - KL, 14:30 FC Waldbrunn BJ-SV RW Hadamar BJ - : -

9. Spieltag

HL-Liga, 15:00SC Waldgirmes-SG Barockstadt Fulda - : -

HL-Liga, 15:00Türk Gücü Friedberg-RW Walldorf - : -

HL-Liga, 15:00Eintracht Stadtallendorf-SV Neuhof - : -

HL-Liga, 15:00 1. Hanauer FC-FC Eddersheim - : -

HL-Liga, 15:00SC Hessen Dreieich-SV Steinbach 1920 - : -

10.Spieltag

KLB-I, 15:00SG Niedertiefenbach/Dehrn-SG Hangenm. / Niederzeuzh. - : -

6. Spieltag

BJ - GL, 15:00VFR 07 Limburg BJ-JSG Hintertaunus BJ - : -

BJ - GL, 15:30 TuRa Niederhöchstadt BJ-FC 1957 Marxheim BJ - : -

10. Spieltag

VB Mitte, 16:00SF/BG Marburg-VFB 1905 Marburg - : -

6. Spieltag

AJ - GL, 16:30JSG Brechen/Weyer AJ-JSG Hünfelden AJ - : -

AJ - KL, 16:30 JSG Hirschh. / Bermbach / Drommersh. AJ-JFV Dietkirchen/ Offheim AJ II - : -

BJ - GL, 16:30 JFV Taunusstein BJ-FC Bierstadt Wiesbaden BJ - : -

BJ - GL, 16:30 SG Kelkheim II BJ-JFV Hohenstein BJ - : -

AJ - GL, 17:00 TuRa Niederhöchstadt AJ-SV Niedernhausen AJ - : -

AJ - GL, 17:30 SV Zeilsheim AJ-VFR 07 Limburg AJ - : -

AJ - GL, 18:00Freie Turner Wiesbaden AJ-1. FC Naurod 1928 AJ - : -

AJ - GL, 18:00 FC Eddersheim II AJ-JSG Selters/ Erbach AJ - : -

So., 22. September 2019

AJ - VL, 10:00 FC Germania Schwanheim AJ-SKV Büttelborn AJ - : -

10. Spieltag

KLB-II, 11:00FC Waldbrunn III-SV Elz II - : -

1. Spieltag

BJ - KL, 11:00JSG Oberlahn BJ-JSG Selters/ Erbach BJ - : -

6. Spieltag

AJ - VL, 11:00 SG Rosenhöhe/OF AJ-FC Neu-Anspach AJ - : -

AJ - VL, 11:00 Karbener SV 1890 AJ-FC Eddersheim AJ - : -

AJ - GL, 11:15JFV Idstein / Waldems AJ-FV Biebrich 02 AJ II - : -

10. Spieltag

A-Liga, 12:00RSV Weyer II-SG Selters II - : -

KLC-II, 12:45RSV Würges II-SG Hangenm. / Niederzeuzh. II - : -

6. Spieltag

AJ - VL, 12:45 TS Ober-Roden AJ-SKV RW Darmstadt AJ - : -

10. Spieltag

KOL, 13:00FC Waldbrunn II-SV Elz - : -

KLB-II, 13:00SG Oberlahn II-SG Weinbachtal II - : -

KLB-II, 13:00FC Steinbach II-FSG Daub. / Neesb. II - : -

KLB-II, 13:00VfR 07 Limburg II-SG Kirberg/Ohren II - : -
Seite 1 234567891011  >  >|