Letzte Ergebnisse

Anzeige

|<  <  5 6 7 8 9 Seite 10 11 12 13 14 15  >  >|

Sa., 15. Oktober 2022

15. Spieltag

HL, 15:00 SV Steinbach - RW Walldorf 1 : 1

HL, 15:00 FC Bayern Alzenau - FSV Fernwald 1 : 1

13. Spieltag

VLM, 15:00 VfB 1905 Marburg - Spvgg. Eltville 3 : 0

VLM, 14:00 FC Ederbergland - FC Waldbrunn 4 : 2

Fr., 14. Oktober 2022

GLW, 19:30 SG Oberliederbach - VFB Unterliederbach 1 : 1

KOL, 19:30 SV 1911 Elz - FCA Niederbrechen 4 : 0

Do., 13. Oktober 2022

4. Spieltag

KOL, 19:30 SG Nord - SC Offheim 3 : 4

13. Spieltag

KOL, 19:30 SG Selters - TSG Oberbrechen 2 : 4

4. Spieltag

KLA, 19:30 TUS Lindenholzhausen - SG Weinbachtal 3 : 0

13. Spieltag

KLA, 19:30 SG Heringen/Mensfelden - SG Weilm/Laubuseschb 4 : 1

KLB2, 19:30 FSG Dauborn/Neesbach II - FSG Runkel 4 : 3

Mi., 12. Oktober 2022

HL, 20:00 SV Steinbach - Türk Gücü Friedberg 4 : 2

12. Spieltag

HL, 19:30 FC Gießen - TUS Dietkirchen 3 : 0

21. Spieltag

VLM, 19:30 VfB 1905 Marburg - FC TuBa Pohlheim 3 : 2

4. Spieltag

KLA, 19:30 SG Selters II - RSV Weyer II 0 : 2

12. Spieltag

KLC1, 19:30 SG Winkels/Prob/Dillh II - SG Niedertiefenbach/Dehrn II 2 : 1

Di., 11. Oktober 2022

13. Spieltag

KLB2, 19:30 SG Heringen/Mensfelden II - TUS Staffel 2 : 4

11. Spieltag

2KK, 19:30 SV Wolfenhausen II - TUS Löhnberg II 1 : 2

So., 09. Oktober 2022

14. Spieltag

HL, 15:00 SV Neuhof - TUS Dietkirchen 0 : 2

HL, 15:00 RW Walldorf - 1. Hanauer FC 0 : 2

HL, 15:00 TSV Steinbach II - SV Steinbach 1 : 1

12. Spieltag

VLM, 14:00 SSC Juno Burg - FC TuBa Pohlheim 1 : 3

VLM, 15:00 FC Dorndorf - RSV Weyer 3 : 1

VLM, 15:00 FV 09 Breidenbach - FV Biebrich 02 1 : 3

VLM, 15:00 SV 1913 Niedernhausen - SV Zeilsheim 2 : 0

VLM, 15:00 SG Walluf - VfL Biedenkopf 3 : 2

VLM, 15:00 FC Waldbrunn - VfB 1905 Marburg 3 : 1

VLM, 15:30 SF/BG Marburg - SC Waldgirmes II 5 : 1

VLM, 14:00 SG Kinzenbach - FC Ederbergland 1 : 3

GLW, 15:00 FC 1934 Bierstadt - SV Walsdorf 1 : 2

GLW, 15:30 TSG Wörsdorf - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar II 8 : 1

GLW, 15:30 TuRa Niederhöchstadt - VFR 07 Limburg 4 : 0

GLW, 15:00 Germania Schwanheim - Germania Weilbach 1 : 1

GLW, 15:30 SG 01 Hoechst - TuS Hornau 0 : 0

GLW, 15:30 VFB Unterliederbach - FC Eddersheim II 5 : 0

KOL, 16:00 TSG Oberbrechen - RSV Würges 1 : 2

KOL, 15:00 SG Taunus - SV 1911 Elz 0 : 2

KOL, 15:30 SV Mengerskirchen - SG Ahlbach/Oberweyer 4 : 1

KOL, 15:00 TuS Frickhofen - SG Niedersh./Obersh. 4 : 4

KOL, 15:00 SG Oberlahn - SC Offheim 2 : 2

KLA, 15:00 SG Weilm/Laubuseschb - SG Selters II 0 : 3

KLA, 15:00 SG Winkels/Prob/Dillh - SV Thalheim 6 : 2

KLA, 15:00 SG Villmar/Arfurt/Aumenau - SV Erbach 3 : 1

KLA, 13:00 FC Dorndorf II - RSV Weyer II 4 : 1

KLA, 15:00 SG Weinbachtal - SG Heringen/Mensfelden 1 : 4

KLA, 15:00 SG Merenberg - TUS Lindenholzhausen 0 : 2

KLA, 15:00 SV Anadolu Limburg - FSG Dauborn/Neesbach 2 : 1

KLB1, 13:00 SG Weinbachtal II - SG Niedersh./Obersh. II 1 : 3

KLB1, 15:00 WGB Weilburg - FSG Gräveneck/Seelbach 9 : 2

KLB1, 13:00 SG Oberlahn II - SG Hangenm/Niederzeuzh. 4 : 0
|<  <  5 6 7 8 9 Seite 10 11 12 13 14 15  >  >|