Letzte Ergebnisse

Anzeige

|<  <  12345 Seite 6 7891011  >  >|

So., 04. Oktober 2020

7. Spieltag

HL, 15:00SV Neuhof-SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 0 : 3

HL, 15:00RW Walldorf-Türk Gücü Friedberg 1 : 0

HL, 15:00VFB Ginsheim-SV Buchonia Flieden 2 : 2

HL, 17:00FV Bad Vilbel-FSV Fernwald 0 : 1

VLM, 15:00FV 09 Breidenbach-FV Biebrich 02 5 : 2

VLM, 15:00FC Gießen II-SF/BG Marburg 0 : 2

VLM, 15:00SSV Langenaubach-SC Waldgirmes II 1 : 1

VLM, 15:00VfB 1905 Marburg-FC Cleeberg 4 : 0

VLM, 15:00SV 1913 Niedernhausen-TSV Michelbach 4 : 3

VLM, 15:00SG Walluf-TSV Steinbach II 3 : 9

VLM, 15:30SV Bauerbach-FC TuBa Pohlheim 3 : 3

GLW, 15:30RSV Würges-Tura Niederhöchstadt2 : 1

GLW, 15:30Fvgg. Kastel 06-FC Dorndorf 0 : 0

GLW, 15:30SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar II-TuS Hornau4 : 2

GLW, 15:30TSG Wörsdorf-SG Nassau Diedenbergen 1 : 4

GLW, 15:30SG 01 Hoechst-VFB Unterliederbach 3 : 1

GLW, 15:30FC Germ.Okriftel-SV Wiesbaden 1899 2 : 2

GLW, 15:30FC 1934 Bierstadt-FSV Hellas Schierstein 4 : 1

GLW, 15:30SG Oberliederbach-FC Eddersheim II 1 : 1

KOL, 15:30TUS Waldernbach-SG Merenberg 2 : 3

KOL, 15:30SG Ahlbach/Oberweyer-SG Winkels/Prob/Dillh 1 : 0

KOL, 15:30TUS Dietkirchen II-SV Thalheim 2 : 0

KOL, 15:30VFR 07 Limburg-SG Taunus2 : 2

KOL, 15:30SV Mengerskirchen-SC Offheim 3 : 1

KOL, 15:30SG Niedersh./Obersh.-SG Oberlahn 2 : 2

KOL, 15:30SG Kirberg/Ohren-FC Waldbrunn II1 : 1

KOL, 15:30TSG Oberbrechen-FCA Niederbrechen5 : 2

KLA, 15:30VFL Eschhofen-SV Erbach 2 : 3

KLA, 15:30FC Steinbach-TuS Drommershausen 3 : 3

KLA, 15:30FSG Dauborn/Neesbach-SG Nord4 : 1

KLA, 15:30SG Weilm/Laubuseschb-SV 1911 Elz II2 : 0

KLA, 18:00SG Villmar/Arfurt/Aumenau-SG Heringen/Mensfelden 0 : 2

KLA, 15:30FSG Gräveneck/Seelbach-FSG Wirb/Schupb/Heckholzhs 0 : 6

KLA, 15:30TUS Lindenholzhausen-SG Selters II4 : 0

KLA, 15:30TUS Obertiefenbach-FC Dorndorf II 0 : 1

KLB1, 15:30SC Dombach-SG Niedertiefenbach/Dehrn0 : 2

KLB1, 15:30TUS Linter-OSV Limburg1 : 4

KLB1, 15:00SV Wolfenhausen-WGB Weilburg 2 : 3

KLB1, 15:30FSV Würges-SC Ennerich 5 : 1

KLB1, 15:30SV Bad Camberg-FC Rubin Limb.-Weilb. 3 : 1

KLB1, 15:30SG Hangenm/Niederzeuzh.-SV Wilsenroth 0 : 1

KLB1, 12:45RSV Würges II-FC Zaza Weilburg6 : 1

KLB2, 13:00TUS Waldernbach II-SG Merenberg II 5 : 1

KLB2, 13:00TSG Oberbrechen II-FCA Niederbrechen II2 : 2

KLB2, 15:45SG Villmar/Arfurt/Aumenau II-SG Heringen/Mensfelden II 2 : 2

KLB2, 13:00SG Niedersh./Obersh. II-SG Oberlahn II 1 : 1

KLB2, 13:00SG Kirberg/Ohren II-FC Waldbrunn III 0 : 5

KLB2, 13:00FSG Dauborn/Neesbach II-SG Nord II2 : 1

KLB2, 13:00VFR 07 Limburg II-SG Taunus II4 : 1

KLC1, 13:00FSG Gräveneck/Seelbach II-FSG Wirb/Schupb/Heckholzhs II 4 : 4
|<  <  12345 Seite 6 7891011  >  >|