Letzte Ergebnisse

Anzeige

|<  <  9 10 11 12 13 14 Seite 15 16 17 18 19  >  >|

So., 18. September 2022

9. Spieltag

VLM, 15:30 SC Waldgirmes II - SG Walluf 6 : 3

VLM, 15:00 FC TuBa Pohlheim - FC Dorndorf 3 : 1

GLW, 13:00 FC Eddersheim II - TuRa Niederhöchstadt 1 : 0

GLW, 16:00 TuS Hornau - FC Germ.Okriftel 4 : 0

GLW, 15:30 SG Oberliederbach - FC 1934 Bierstadt 1 : 1

GLW, 15:00 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar II - VFB Unterliederbach 0 : 8

GLW, 15:30 Germania Weilbach - SG 01 Hoechst 2 : 0

GLW, 15:00 SV Wiesbaden 1899 - Germania Schwanheim 3 : 2

GLW, 15:30 TSG Wörsdorf - Türkischer SV Wiesbaden 3 : 2

GLW, 15:30 VFR 07 Limburg - SV Walsdorf 4 : 0

KOL, 15:00 RSV Würges - TUS Waldernbach 3 : 0

KOL, 15:00 SG Selters - SG Oberlahn 1 : 0

KOL, 15:00 SG Nord - SG Taunus 2 : 2

KOL, 15:00 TUS Dietkirchen II - TuS Frickhofen 9 : 4

KOL, 15:00 SC Offheim - SV Mengerskirchen 2 : 5

KOL, 15:00 SG Niedersh./Obersh. - FCA Niederbrechen 5 : 2

KOL, 15:00 SG Ahlbach/Oberweyer - TSG Oberbrechen 4 : 1

KLA, 15:00 VFL Eschhofen - SG Weinbachtal 2 : 1

KLA, 13:00 VFR 07 Limburg II - RSV Weyer II 1 : 3

KLA, 15:15 FC Dorndorf II - SV Thalheim 0 : 1

KLA, 13:00 SG Selters II - SV Anadolu Limburg 1 : 1

KLA, 15:00 FSG Wirb/Schupb/Heckholzhs - SG Weilm/Laubuseschb 3 : 1

KLA, 15:00 FSG Dauborn/Neesbach - SG Merenberg 0 : 1

KLB1, 15:00 FC Rojkurd Merenb-Allend - FC Waldbrunn III 4 : 0

KLB1, 13:00 SG Nord II - SG Steinbach/Obertiefenbach 1 : 6

KLB1, 15:00 SG Hangenm/Niederzeuzh. - TuS Drommershausen 1 : 10

KLB1, 13:00 SG Niedersh./Obersh. II - WGB Weilburg 2 : 3

KLB1, 15:00 SV Wilsenroth - TUS Waldernbach II 4 : 2

KLB2, 15:00 SV Wolfenhausen - TuS Linter 2 : 1

KLB2, 13:00 RSV Würges II - FSG Runkel 4 : 7

KLB2, 13:00 FSG Dauborn/Neesbach II - SC Ennerich 2 : 1

KLB2, 15:00 FC Zaza Weilburg - TUS Staffel 4 : 2

KLB2, 15:00 FSV Würges - TSG Oberbrechen II 3 : 0

KLB2, 15:00 SG Niedertiefenbach/Dehrn - SG Taunus II 6 : 1

KLB2, 13:00 SG Heringen/Mensfelden II - FCA Niederbrechen II 2 : 4

KLC1, 13:00 FSG Bad Camberg/Dombach II - SV Anadolu Limburg II 1 : 2

KLC1, 13:00 VFL Eschhofen II - TuS Linter II 4 : 2

KLC1, 13:00 FSG Wirb/Schupb/Heckholzhs II - SG Weilm/Laubuseschb II 1 : 0

3. Spieltag

KLC2, 15:30 FC Rubin Limb.-Weilb. - WGB Weilburg II 6 : 1

9. Spieltag

KLC2, 13:00 TUS Dietkirchen III - TuS Frickhofen II 4 : 1

KLC2, 13:00 SC Offheim II - SV Mengerskirchen II 1 : 1

KLC2, 15:00 TSV Steeden - SG Hirschhausen/Bermbach 2 : 2

2KK, 13:00 FSG Gräveneck/Seelbach II - SG Hirschhausen/Bermbach II 2 : 3

2KK, 13:00 FC Zaza Weilburg II - TUS Staffel II 2 : 1

2KK, 13:00 SV Wolfenhausen II - TuS Linter III 1 : 1

2KK, 13:00 SV Thalheim II - Werschauer SV II 0 : 3

2KK, 13:00 SG Hangenm/Niederzeuzh. II - TuS Drommershausen II 2 : 5

2KK, 13:00 FSV Würges II - TUS Löhnberg II 2 : 6

Sa., 17. September 2022

10. Spieltag

HL, 15:00 1. Hanauer FC - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 0 : 2

HL, 15:00 TUS Dietkirchen - 1. FC 1906 Erlensee 3 : 0
|<  <  9 10 11 12 13 14 Seite 15 16 17 18 19  >  >|