Letzte Ergebnisse

Anzeige

Seite 1 234567891011  >  >|

Fr., 04. Dezember 2020

Spieltag 15

EA, 20:00FSV Würges-TSG Oberbrechen II 5 : 1

EA, 20:00FCA Niederbrechen II-RSV Würges 4 : 4

EA, 20:00FSG Dauborn/Neesbach-SC Offheim 2 : 3

EA, 20:00 TSG Hechtsheim-TUS Obertiefenbach 8 : 1

Spieltag 16

EA, 20:00 FC Kiedrich-FSV Würges 0 : 3

EA, 20:00TSG Oberbrechen II-FCA Niederbrechen II 3 : 4

EA, 20:00RSV Würges-FSG Dauborn/Neesbach 2 : 2

EA, 20:00SC Offheim-TUS Obertiefenbach 6 : 0

Spieltag 15

EB, 20:00 JSG Hintertaunus-TSG Oberbrechen 6 : 0

EB, 20:00 SV Niederscheld-TUS Lindenholzhausen 1 : 2

EB, 20:00FCA Niederbrechen-JFV Walluf 2 : 5

EB, 20:00 SpVgg Igstadt-FSV Würges II 0 : 3

Spieltag 16

EB, 20:00TUS Lindenholzhausen-JSG Hintertaunus 0 : 3

EB, 20:00TSG Oberbrechen-FCA Niederbrechen 0 : 6

EB, 20:00 JFV Walluf-SpVgg Igstadt 3 : 0

EB, 20:00FSV Würges II-TSV Steeden 1 : 1

Mi., 02. Dezember 2020

Spieltag 13

EA, 20:00FSV Würges-FSG Dauborn/Neesbach 1 : 1

EA, 20:00FCA Niederbrechen II-SC Offheim 6 : 1

EA, 19:00 FC Kiedrich-TSG Hechtsheim 0 : 3

EA, 20:00TSG Oberbrechen II-TUS Obertiefenbach 2 : 6

Spieltag 14

EA, 20:00RSV Würges-FSV Würges 1 : 3

EA, 20:00FSG Dauborn/Neesbach-FCA Niederbrechen II 7 : 3

EA, 20:00SC Offheim-TSG Hechtsheim 4 : 5

EA, 20:00TUS Obertiefenbach-FC Kiedrich 3 : 0

Spieltag 13

EB, 20:00 JSG Hintertaunus-JFV Walluf 3 : 1

EB, 20:00TSV Steeden-SV Niederscheld 4 : 1

EB, 20:00TSG Oberbrechen-FSV Würges II 2 : 1

EB, 20:00 SpVgg Igstadt-TUS Lindenholzhausen 0 : 4

EB, 20:00FCA Niederbrechen-SC Ennerich 0 : 1

Spieltag 14

EB, 20:00 SV Niederscheld-JSG Hintertaunus 0 : 3

EB, 20:00 JFV Walluf-TSG Oberbrechen 7 : 0

EB, 20:00TUS Lindenholzhausen-TSV Steeden 0 : 2

EB, 20:00FSV Würges II-FCA Niederbrechen 2 : 3

EB, 20:00SC Ennerich-SpVgg Igstadt 1 : 3

Mo., 30. November 2020

Spieltag 11

EA, 20:00SC Offheim-FSV Würges 1 : 0

EA, 20:00TSG Oberbrechen II-FC Kiedrich 3 : 0

EA, 20:00RSV Würges-TSG Hechtsheim 2 : 3

EA, 20:00FSG Dauborn/Neesbach-TUS Obertiefenbach 2 : 9

Spieltag 12

EA, 20:00FCA Niederbrechen II-FSV Würges 1 : 5

EA, 20:00SC Offheim-FC Kiedrich 3 : 0

EA, 20:00 TSG Hechtsheim-TSG Oberbrechen II 3 : 3

EA, 20:00TUS Obertiefenbach-RSV Würges 1 : 3

Spieltag 11

EB, 20:00 JSG Hintertaunus-FSV Würges II 3 : 2

EB, 20:00 SpVgg Igstadt-TSV Steeden 2 : 5

EB, 20:00 JFV Walluf-SC Ennerich 2 : 6

EB, 20:00FCA Niederbrechen-SV Niederscheld 0 : 2

EB, 20:00TSG Oberbrechen-TUS Lindenholzhausen 2 : 4

Spieltag 12

EB, 20:00TSV Steeden-JSG Hintertaunus 2 : 2

EB, 20:00FSV Würges II-JFV Walluf 2 : 3

EB, 20:00 SV Niederscheld-SpVgg Igstadt 2 : 6
Seite 1 234567891011  >  >|